Result of The 7th Phnom Penh International Half Marathon

18 June 2017
>> 21K Men/Women

 

POS NAME BIB CATEGORY GUN TIME CHIP TIME
1 Takizaki Kuniaki 1066 21km(M) 1:16:45 1:16:45
2 Ma Viro 1164 21km(M) 1:21:38 1:21:38
3 Kang Thoeun 1040 21km(M) 1:23:00 1:23:00
4 Oliver Knott 1060 21km(M) 1:25:11 1:25:11
5 Neil Burns 1008 21km(M) 1:25:36 1:25:36
6 CHHAY DARO 1193 21km(M) 1:26:16 1:26:16
7 Nicolas Terrien 1144 21km(M) 1:28:23 1:28:23
8 Pisethara Tuy 1159 21km(M) 1:28:32 1:28:32
9 SON DO NGAN 1019 21km(M) 1:30:17 1:30:17
10 Kieng Samon 1120 21km(M) 1:31:56 1:31:56
11 masahiro okano 1104 21km(M) 1:32:21 1:32:21
12 Hiroshi Ake 1002 21km(M) 1:32:23 1:32:23
13 Martijn van der Wardt 1162 21km(M) 1:32:38 1:32:38
14 SOVAN NOP 1183 21km(M) 1:33:27 1:33:27
15 Prasnar Yi 1170 21km(M) 1:33:32 1:33:32
16 Ann Ammarith 1187 21km(M) 1:34:04 1:34:04
17 Roeun Rathanak 1115 21km(M) 1:34:57 1:34:57
18 Veronique Messina 1239 21km(F) 1:36:13 1:36:13
19 Adrian Lim 1075 21km(M) 1:36:45 1:36:45
20 David James Hunt 1041 21km(M) 1:37:06 1:37:06
21 Yohan duflos 1022 21km(M) 1:40:11 1:40:11
22 Sothea Kong 1063 21km(M) 1:40:15 1:40:15
23 Laurent Mesmann 1085 21km(M) 1:40:48 1:40:48
24 Brian Smith 1129 21km(M) 1:41:45 1:41:45
25 Matteo Galeazzi 1025 21km(M) 1:42:52 1:42:52
26 MINH TIEN DUONG 1023 21km(M) 1:43:43 1:43:43
27 Axel Meersmans 1084 21km(M) 1:43:51 1:43:51
28 Sart Sam Oeun 1118 21km(M) 1:44:06 1:44:06
29 nadiia herashchenko 1207 21km(F) 1:44:25 1:44:25
30 Klaus Schmitt 1125 21km(M) 1:44:34 1:44:34
31 Richard Cummins 1013 21km(M) 1:44:46 1:44:46
32 Olivier Joffre 1047 21km(M) 1:45:31 1:45:31
33 David Hitchen 1035 21km(M) 1:45:47 1:45:47
34 Yoshimine Ito 1044 21km(M) 1:46:32 1:46:32
35 Natsuko Sasaki 1225 21km(F) 1:46:38 1:46:38
36 KAZUYA YOKOSAWA 1173 21km(M) 1:46:45 1:46:45
37 Andrew Nachemson 1094 21km(M) 1:47:33 1:47:33
38 Antoine LAROCHE 1069 21km(M) 1:47:33 1:47:33
39 Stig Gunleiksrud 1028 21km(M) 1:47:39 1:47:39
40 Simone Straub 1229 21km(F) 1:47:51 1:47:51
41 Masahiro Sunaga 1139 21km(M) 1:47:55 1:47:55
42 Daiki Watanabe 1166 21km(M) 1:48:02 1:48:02
43 Shun Umahashi 1160 21km(M) 1:48:15 1:48:15
44 Chea Sompors 1134 21km(M) 1:48:28 1:48:28
45 Takuya Kawakami 1053 21km(M) 1:48:37 1:48:37
46 Masaru Torii 1148 21km(M) 1:49:21 1:49:21
47 Shigeki Maruoka 1079 21km(M) 1:49:31 1:49:31
48 Kotaro Kazami 1055 21km(M) 1:50:00 1:50:00
49 vannarith Vorng 1165 21km(M) 1:50:23 1:50:23
50 Niels Van Klooser 1185 21km(M) 1:50:29 1:50:29
51 Jiro Kurokawa 1067 21km(M) 1:50:54 1:50:54
52 Kohei Hori 1038 21km(M) 1:51:21 1:51:21
53 Guanghui Chim 1012 21km(M) 1:51:44 1:51:44
54 Daniel Brough 1007 21km(M) 1:51:55 1:51:55
55 Saroeun Kim 1058 21km(M) 1:52:08 1:52:08
56 Erik Samsson 1121 21km(M) 1:53:05 1:53:05
57 Hamid Touil 1150 21km(M) 1:53:07 1:53:07
58 David Josar 1048 21km(M) 1:53:23 1:53:23
59 Lukas Koch 1061 21km(M) 1:53:39 1:53:39
60 Chea Sotheng 1186 21km(M) 1:53:42 1:53:42
61 Batin Nguyen 1098 21km(M) 1:53:45 1:53:45
62 Rodolfo Pazos 1108 21km(M) 1:54:47 1:54:47
63 Yamazaki Norimasa 1102 21km(M) 1:55:01 1:55:01
64 Marcus Matic 1081 21km(M) 1:56:48 1:56:48
65 Marita Montano 1219 21km(F) 1:57:08 1:57:08
66 N/A 1191 21km(M) 1:57:10 1:57:10
67 Lim Chhoung 1180 21km(M) 1:57:11 1:57:11
68 Vicente Pena 1109 21km(M) 1:57:26 1:57:26
69 sothya Bounhing 1006 21km(M) 1:57:50 1:57:50
70 Yao Zi Chang 1175 21km(M) 1:57:59 1:57:59
71 Mark Wielen 1168 21km(M) 1:58:08 1:58:08
72 Kirsty Aplin 1242 21km(F) 1:58:47 1:58:47
73 Franck Touch 1149 21km(M) 1:59:29 1:59:29
74 Paul NICOLAS 1181 21km(M) 1:59:59 1:59:59
75 Madison Mompho 1218 21km(F) 2:00:25 2:00:25
76 liam hughes 1039 21km(M) 2:00:31 2:00:31
77 jaime GZLL 1029 21km(M) 2:00:54 2:00:54
78 Joris Heylen 1194 21km(M) 2:01:02 2:01:02
79 Aldo Luca Spaini 1135 21km(M) 2:01:38 2:01:38
80 Chipheng Ung 1161 21km(M) 2:02:13 2:02:13
81 Ayu Sekioka 1226 21km(F) 2:02:34 2:02:34
82 Saudi Moun 1093 21km(M) 2:03:15 2:03:15
83 Audrey Thill 1231 21km(F) 2:03:34 2:03:34
84 Naoki Kosaka 1065 21km(M) 2:05:44 2:05:44
85 Chikara Noda 1101 21km(M) 2:05:46 2:05:46
86 Pritesh CHALISE 1009 21km(M) 2:06:21 2:06:21
87 Bishal Thapa 1145 21km(M) 2:06:28 2:06:28
88 Delannnoy Cedric 1188 21km(M) 2:06:53 2:06:53
89 Piotr Wolski 1169 21km(M) 2:07:00 2:07:00
90 Ryota Tateishi 1142 21km(M) 2:07:25 2:07:25
91 Tatsuya Tsuchihashi 1157 21km(M) 2:07:30 2:07:30
92 akifumi okamoto 1103 21km(M) 2:07:30 2:07:30
93 Sophoana Pan 1195 21km(M) 2:07:34 2:07:34
94 patrick TELHOMME 1143 21km(M) 2:08:01 2:08:01
95 Kohong Chea 1010 21km(M) 2:08:03 2:08:03
96 Simon Lim 1076 21km(M) 2:08:04 2:08:04
97 Masao Shimanuki 1127 21km(M) 2:08:07 2:08:07
98 Sam Oeurn Chum 1196 21km(M) 2:08:24 2:08:24
99 Wei Cheak Sam 1182 21km(M) 2:08:33 2:08:33
100 Takahiro Maruyama 1080 21km(M) 2:09:00 2:09:00
101 Cheng Feng 1024 21km(M) 2:09:07 2:09:07
102 Arnaud Laillou 1068 21km(M) 2:09:20 2:09:20
103 Kha Sok 1131 21km(M) 2:09:34 2:09:34
104 Graham Haythorpe 1030 21km(M) 2:09:36 2:09:36
105 Akio Kato 1051 21km(M) 2:09:44 2:09:44
106 Katsuyuki Okuda 1105 21km(M) 2:09:48 2:09:48
107 Khov Luci 1214 21km(F) 2:09:54 2:09:54
108 Hideo Sato 1123 21km(M) 2:10:36 2:10:36
109 Kao Sovutha 1176 21km(M) 2:10:41 2:10:41
110 Chris Aplin 1189 21km(M) 2:11:27 2:11:27
111 Lise Marion 1215 21km(F) 2:12:53 2:12:53
112 Junichi Kikuchi 1057 21km(M) 2:12:55 2:12:55
113 Feng Ge 1027 21km(M) 2:14:22 2:14:22
114 Ting Chandarong 1177 21km(M) 2:14:24 2:14:24
115 Long Tran Hoang 1154 21km(M) 2:15:08 2:15:08
116 Tien Dinh Quang 1203 21km(M) 2:15:08 2:15:08
117 Ludovic Gauthier 1026 21km(M) 2:15:15 2:15:15
118 Ratha Oy 1107 21km(M) 2:15:39 2:15:39
119 Jill Hepp 1206 21km(F) 2:15:42 2:15:42
120 Ben Thorne 1146 21km(M) 2:15:57 2:15:57
121 Varin Hol 1037 21km(M) 2:16:02 2:16:02
122 Kosuke Mineshima 1087 21km(M) 2:16:18 2:16:18
123 Nicholas Turk 1158 21km(M) 2:16:46 2:16:46
124 Leang Heng 1031 21km(M) 2:17:31 2:17:31
125 Hajo Sauer 1124 21km(M) 2:17:33 2:17:33
126 Masaki Isogawa 1043 21km(M) 2:17:36 2:17:36
127 Chavanich Lekhavichit 1072 21km(M) 2:17:40 2:17:40
128 TAKANORI NATSUMI 1097 21km(M) 2:17:53 2:17:53
129 Chan Sambath 1119 21km(M) 2:18:00 2:18:00
130 Slaven Depuiset 1018 21km(M) 2:18:20 2:18:20
131 Zaman David Meth 1086 21km(M) 2:19:02 2:19:02
132 Félix HINCKEL 1033 21km(M) 2:19:03 2:19:03
133 Sang Tran Dang 1153 21km(M) 2:20:06 2:20:06
134 Kosinara Mompho 1092 21km(M) 2:20:24 2:20:24
135 Ariel Rozen 1116 21km(M) 2:20:36 2:20:36
136 HIDETO TANAKA 1141 21km(M) 2:20:37 2:20:37
137 Tai Dao Thanh 1016 21km(M) 2:20:59 2:20:59
138 Tomohiro Miyata 1090 21km(M) 2:21:52 2:21:52
139 Yong Kim Yoeun 1179 21km(M) 2:22:52 2:22:52
140 HIROSHI IMAMURA 1042 21km(M) 2:22:52 2:22:52
141 Anna Thompson 1232 21km(F) 2:22:54 2:22:54
142 Ryusuke Aoki 1003 21km(M) 2:22:55 2:22:55
143 Lim Kai Chun 1049 21km(M) 2:23:03 2:23:03
144 Robin Lee 1070 21km(M) 2:23:20 2:23:20
145 Hy Kim 1059 21km(M) 2:23:34 2:23:34
146 Tze Yean Liew 1074 21km(M) 2:24:01 2:24:01
147 Tianlin Lu 1077 21km(M) 2:24:34 2:24:34
148 Giovanni Todaro 1147 21km(M) 2:24:45 2:24:45
149 Sai Kit Tsang 1156 21km(M) 2:25:16 2:25:16
150 Sothy Sith 1238 21km(F) 2:25:30 2:25:30
151 Sok Pov 1112 21km(M) 2:25:46 2:25:46
152 Ryuji Nishioka 1099 21km(M) 2:25:58 2:25:58
153 Roseny San Tiago 1243 21km(F) 2:25:58 2:25:58
154 Kheng Peng Phe 1222 21km(F) 2:26:34 2:26:34
155 TRUNG PHAM HOANG 1111 21km(M) 2:28:43 2:28:43
156 Benson Zhang 1174 21km(M) 2:29:16 2:29:16
157 Noriaki Iwami 1045 21km(M) 2:29:29 2:29:29
158 Salila Phichitvijai 1223 21km(F) 2:29:31 2:29:31
159 Vinh Nam Dao 1015 21km(M) 2:29:52 2:29:52
160 Do Bem Joana 1240 21km(F) 2:30:08 2:30:08
161 Chow Yin Tan 1140 21km(M) 2:30:16 2:30:16
162 Rathy Dann 1014 21km(M) 2:30:22 2:30:22
163 Pedro Trigo 1155 21km(M) 2:30:57 2:30:57
164 Sokneang Som 1133 21km(M) 2:31:36 2:31:36
165 Lode Nandhivajrin 1095 21km(M) 2:31:37 2:31:37
166 David McLean 1082 21km(M) 2:31:51 2:31:51
167 Shigeaki Katsu 1052 21km(M) 2:32:23 2:32:23
168 Hidetada Mineyama 1088 21km(M) 2:33:14 2:33:14
169 ILIN Kao 1050 21km(M) 2:33:33 2:33:33
170 Yasuo SHIGEYAMA 1126 21km(M) 2:33:33 2:33:33
171 Erika Miyagawa 1216 21km(F) 2:33:52 2:33:52
172 Chansolyka Tep 1230 21km(F) 2:33:53 2:33:53
173 Carolin Antonette Rost 1224 21km(F) 2:33:59 2:33:59
174 Patricia Legorreta Garduno 1205 21km(F) 2:34:59 2:34:59
175 amnaj prompinun 1113 21km(M) 2:35:26 2:35:26
176 Masazumi Ono 1106 21km(M) 2:36:01 2:36:01
177 Hoa Binh Vo Thi 1233 21km(F) 2:36:20 2:36:20
178 yoshiko watanabe 1234 21km(F) 2:36:31 2:36:31
179 Rocky LUO 1078 21km(M) 2:38:45 2:38:45
180 Starboy Jerome 1046 21km(M) 2:38:46 2:38:46
181 Hao Jen TU 1192 21km(M) 2:39:18 2:39:18
182 THI THUY DUNG NGUYEN 1220 21km(F) 2:39:19 2:39:19
183 DUY TRAN CONG 1152 21km(M) 2:39:20 2:39:20
184 Yamashita Yuka 1236 21km(F) 2:39:39 2:39:39
185 Koichi Watanabe 1167 21km(M) 2:40:34 2:40:34
186 Jiang Hui 1208 21km(F) 2:40:46 2:40:46
187 Sreyrath Lay 1212 21km(F) 2:40:48 2:40:48
188 Kano Noch 1100 21km(M) 2:44:52 2:44:52
189 Sithan Kong 1064 21km(M) 2:45:04 2:45:04
190 Noguch Naoto 1096 21km(M) 2:45:39 2:45:39
191 Asuka Miyazaki 1217 21km(F) 2:47:08 2:47:08
192 VANDA ROS 1184 21km(M) 2:47:11 2:47:11
193 Weinan Ho 1036 21km(M) 2:47:33 2:47:33
194 Xue Lian Juan 1073 21km(M) 2:48:39 2:48:39
195 Kent Sim 1128 21km(M) 2:48:40 2:48:40
196 Han Hsiung Chen 1011 21km(M) 2:50:34 2:50:34
197 Osasunmasowa Imoisili 1210 21km(F) 2:50:45 2:50:45
198 Sinya Abe 1001 21km(M) 2:52:35 2:52:35
199 Meredith Center 1202 21km(F) 2:53:05 2:53:05
200 Zsuzsa Canjavec 1201 21km(F) 2:53:41 2:53:41
201 Sinan Soun 1228 21km(F) 2:55:20 2:55:20
202 Chisato Oyanagi 1221 21km(F) 2:55:31 2:55:31
203 Kosal San 1122 21km(M) 2:57:03 2:57:03
204 Quoc Khanh Pham 1110 21km(M) 2:58:27 2:58:27
205 Kok Yiv 1172 21km(M) 3:03:09 3:03:09
206 Bunchoeun Mean 1083 21km(M) 3:04:45 3:04:45
207 Kovnila Keo 1211 21km(F) 3:07:40 3:07:40
208 Len Leng 1213 21km(F) 3:07:43 3:07:43
209 Thi Lee 1071 21km(M) 3:08:12 3:08:12
210 seav Yiv 1171 21km(M) 3:13:15 3:13:15
211 N/A 1244 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
212 N/A 1276 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
213 N/A 1274 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
214 N/A 1246 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
215 N/A 1282 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
216 N/A 1298 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
217 N/A 1292 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
218 N/A 1288 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
219 N/A 1295 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
220 N/A 1278 21km(M) 3:38:23 3:38:23
221 Madeleine Yoder 1235 21km(F) 3:38:24 3:38:24
222 N/A 1286 21km(M) 3:38:24 3:38:24
223 N/A 1198 21km(M) 3:38:24 3:38:24
224 Sombo Sok 1132 21km(M) 3:38:24 3:38:24
225 Marady Sok 1130 21km(M) 3:38:24 3:38:24
226 KEN SUKBOONTIP 1138 21km(M) 3:38:24 3:38:24
227 Deibler Sarah 1241 21km(F) 3:38:24 3:38:24
228 HIROSHI SAHARA 1117 21km(M) 3:38:25 3:38:25
229 N/A 1199 21km(M) 3:38:25 3:38:25
230 N/A 1287 21km(M) 3:38:26 3:38:26
231 N/A 1268 21km(M) 3:38:26 3:38:26
232 N/A 1281 21km(M) 3:38:26 3:38:26
233 N/A 1275 21km(M) 3:38:26 3:38:26
234 N/A 1284 21km(M) 3:38:26 3:38:26
235 N/A 1296 21km(M) 3:44:45 3:44:45
236 N/A 1259 21km(M) 3:44:45 3:44:45
237 N/A 1299 21km(M) 3:44:45 3:44:45
238 N/A 1267 21km(M) 3:44:45 3:44:45
239 N/A 1270 21km(M) 3:44:45 3:44:45
240 N/A 1280 21km(M) 3:44:46 3:44:46
241 Nget Bobta 1004 21km(M) 3:55:26 3:55:26

 

>> 10Km Men/Women

 

POS NAME BIB CATEGORY GUN TIME CHIP TIME
1 Van Pheara 2364 10km(M) 0:38:35 0:38:35
2 Sart Odam 2331 10km(M) 0:39:47 0:39:47
3 Chea Samphors 3268 10km(M) 0:39:54 0:39:54
4 Chhun Bunthorn 2027 10km(M) 0:41:44 0:41:44
5 So Phut 2377 10km(M) 0:41:48 0:41:48
6 You Y Hay 2135 10km(M) 0:42:37 0:42:37
7 PICHR Sopontara 2489 10km(M) 0:43:26 0:43:26
8 Sophat Noun 2324 10km(M) 0:43:32 0:43:32
9 Lachlan Merrigan 2286 10km(M) 0:43:57 0:43:57
10 Philippe Dionofrio 2106 10km(M) 0:44:46 0:44:46
11 Piseth Hul 3335 10km(M) 0:44:46 0:44:46
12 Rithy Hy 2161 10km(M) 0:45:08 0:45:08
13 Be Bunnara 2026 10km(M) 0:46:55 0:46:55
14 Sambath Phin 2369 10km(M) 0:46:57 0:46:57
15 Simona POLOG 3471 10km(M) 0:47:06 0:47:06
16 Kong Sambath 2421 10km(M) 0:47:10 0:47:10
17 Corbin Shaina 3492 10km(F) 0:47:13 0:47:13
18 Laurie PHAI 3931 10km(F) 0:48:22 0:48:22
19 Chhun Prospich 3486 10km(M) 0:48:23 0:48:23
20 TAKEHIKO TANAKA 2522 10km(M) 0:48:27 0:48:27
21 Samnang Bo 2807 10km(F) 0:48:28 0:48:28
22 Yasuyo Suzuma 3000 10km(F) 0:48:31 0:48:31
23 Sreytoch Yeng 3115 10km(F) 0:48:45 0:48:45
24 Lita Yon 3118 10km(F) 0:48:46 0:48:46
25 Christian Ebel 2117 10km(M) 0:49:20 0:49:20
26 Kong Sambath 2422 10km(M) 0:49:33 0:49:33
27 HUY SREYPICH 3147 10km(F) 0:50:34 0:50:34
28 Reinhard Scheumann 2438 10km(M) 0:50:47 0:50:47
29 Liyo Hin 3802 10km(M) 0:50:57 0:50:57
30 Thai Sokun 2482 10km(M) 0:51:00 0:51:00
31 Pothier Thibavd 3401 10km(M) 0:51:11 0:51:11
32 Roun Yabee 2588 10km(M) 0:52:32 0:52:32
33 Bruce Moulin 2296 10km(M) 0:52:35 0:52:35
34 N/A 3774 10km(M) 0:53:09 0:53:09
35 Jenny Chhea 2829 10km(F) 0:53:27 0:53:27
36 Mab Chan 2037 10km(M) 0:53:57 0:53:57
37 Sam Kiers 3234 10km(M) 0:54:22 0:54:22
38 EACH Kiriya 2895 10km(F) 0:54:49 0:54:49
39 Zgoznik Frank 3480 10km(M) 0:54:49 0:54:49
40 Hakly Eng 2119 10km(M) 0:54:54 0:54:54
41 KHON SAMBATH 2747 10km(F) 0:55:13 0:55:13
42 Jef Boedt 3300 10km(M) 0:55:26 0:55:26
43 Panharith Sous 2411 10km(M) 0:55:34 0:55:34
44 Hoen Seyha 3498 10km(M) 0:55:37 0:55:37
45 OEUN SENGCHHY 2775 10km(F) 0:55:39 0:55:39
46 Bunpiv Chheang 3281 10km(M) 0:55:46 0:55:46
47 Didi Harvey 2856 10km(F) 0:55:49 0:55:49
48 Suo Cheasim 3400 10km(M) 0:55:54 0:55:54
49 Thibauld Sournia 3302 10km(M) 0:55:54 0:55:54
50 Sandy Wisner 3027 10km(F) 0:56:19 0:56:19
51 Bishop William 3464 10km(M) 0:56:36 0:56:36
52 N/A 3404 10km(M) 0:56:43 0:56:43
53 CHAP MALIKA 3162 10km(F) 0:56:48 0:56:48
54 Andrew Boyle 2023 10km(M) 0:56:53 0:56:53
55 Elliot King 2205 10km(M) 0:56:54 0:56:54
56 Sokun Bin 2018 10km(M) 0:57:09 0:57:09
57 Sophoeun Chhorn 2087 10km(M) 0:57:12 0:57:12
58 Chornay Ngoun 2936 10km(F) 0:57:17 0:57:17
59 Toshinori Sato 2434 10km(M) 0:57:21 0:57:21
60 Francois Deniaud 3298 10km(M) 0:57:48 0:57:48
61 Chheav Lann 2226 10km(M) 0:57:57 0:57:57
62 Guillien Raphael 3465 10km(M) 0:58:28 0:58:28
63 Cassandra Ansari HIE 2858 10km(F) 0:58:28 0:58:28
64 Phearom Seak 2440 10km(M) 0:58:29 0:58:29
65 N/A 3267 10km(M) 0:58:30 0:58:30
66 Laurent Kong 2210 10km(M) 0:58:40 0:58:40
67 Pholline Teang 2528 10km(M) 0:58:48 0:58:48
68 PHEARIN SENG 2409 10km(M) 0:58:55 0:58:55
69 Bunlong Lao 3068 10km(F) 0:58:55 0:58:55
70 Vily Pann 2348 10km(M) 0:58:57 0:58:57
71 Ear Sokkhaiy 3502 10km(M) 0:59:05 0:59:05
72 Chham CHHAYA 2656 10km(M) 0:59:15 0:59:15
73 Chheangveng Kheang 2212 10km(M) 0:59:16 0:59:16
74 Seng Saren 3503 10km(M) 0:59:18 0:59:18
75 Vannak Chan 3457 10km(M) 0:59:18 0:59:18
76 Rithy ngin 3458 10km(M) 0:59:18 0:59:18
77 Sao Karona 3490 10km(M) 0:59:28 0:59:28
78 Yim Sidarath 3548 10km(M) 0:59:30 0:59:30
79 Rithy Lim 2247 10km(M) 0:59:37 0:59:37
80 Sanchansokha CHHOENG 2658 10km(M) 0:59:38 0:59:38
81 Makiko Tanikawa 3003 10km(F) 0:59:41 0:59:41
82 Kong Virak 3489 10km(M) 0:59:51 0:59:51
83 Mahwane ERIE 2120 10km(M) 0:59:57 0:59:57
84 Pisith Eng 3550 10km(M) 1:00:03 1:00:03
85 Kazuki Sugyo 2513 10km(M) 1:00:06 1:00:06
86 Chansopheak Bun 2025 10km(M) 1:00:11 1:00:11
87 Darith Danh 2102 10km(M) 1:00:21 1:00:21
88 Gerard Morris Andrew 2650 10km(M) 1:00:38 1:00:38
89 Phearom Choub 2096 10km(M) 1:00:53 1:00:53
90 Sokkhuon HOK 3343 10km(F) 1:00:59 1:00:59
91 Rosie Tamblyn 3001 10km(F) 1:01:00 1:01:00
92 Xiao Liang Wen 2585 10km(M) 1:01:06 1:01:06
93 N/A 3555 10km(M) 1:01:12 1:01:12
94 Piseth Som 2485 10km(M) 1:01:19 1:01:19
95 Casse Emmanud 3301 10km(M) 1:01:33 1:01:33
96 Vathanak Bo 2020 10km(M) 1:01:35 1:01:35
97 James Mugavin 2297 10km(M) 1:01:38 1:01:38
98 Bill Yang 2592 10km(M) 1:01:48 1:01:48
99 Bros Trea 2552 10km(M) 1:01:52 1:01:52
100 Klaus Hölzemann 2150 10km(M) 1:01:52 1:01:52
101 Vichet HY 2160 10km(M) 1:02:01 1:02:01
102 Kazuhiro Kawai 2177 10km(M) 1:02:09 1:02:09
103 Ming Zhao 3034 10km(F) 1:02:09 1:02:09
104 Sophie Knott 2898 10km(F) 1:02:40 1:02:40
105 Somera Kong 2211 10km(M) 1:02:44 1:02:44
106 Maize Qiu 2962 10km(F) 1:02:50 1:02:50
107 Bunnarith Khun 3326 10km(M) 1:02:52 1:02:52
108 Chey Sokun 3039 10km(F) 1:03:03 1:03:03
109 Rattana Leang 2722 10km(M) 1:03:07 1:03:07
110 Kakada Un 2564 10km(M) 1:03:10 1:03:10
111 Sovanra Yan 3295 10km(M) 1:03:13 1:03:13
112 Makara Rouen 2413 10km(M) 1:03:16 1:03:16
113 Yong Jun Yu 2605 10km(M) 1:03:25 1:03:25
114 Lucie Tien Ebel 2847 10km(F) 1:03:27 1:03:27
115 Lim Ang 2015 10km(M) 1:03:28 1:03:28
116 Onn Veasna Ma 2273 10km(M) 1:03:33 1:03:33
117 Christiansen Thomas 2539 10km(M) 1:03:33 1:03:33
118 Izzet DALAR 2101 10km(M) 1:03:35 1:03:35
119 David Pen 2352 10km(M) 1:03:38 1:03:38
120 Daranornn Ny 2328 10km(M) 1:03:40 1:03:40
121 Yong Buth 2029 10km(M) 1:03:45 1:03:45
122 Nem Sophark 3589 10km(M) 1:03:51 1:03:51
123 Rory Lewis Jarratt 3444 10km(M) 1:03:52 1:03:52
124 Poole Jacob 3483 10km(M) 1:03:53 1:03:53
125 Uk Polin 3590 10km(M) 1:03:55 1:03:55
126 Keo Vanney 3357 10km(M) 1:04:07 1:04:07
127 Alice Jeanblanc 2875 10km(F) 1:04:11 1:04:11
128 Lim Kuylim 3291 10km(M) 1:04:12 1:04:12
129 Samitt Khoun 2197 10km(M) 1:04:15 1:04:15
130 Davide Posca 2386 10km(M) 1:04:17 1:04:17
131 Michiaki Yamamoto 2591 10km(M) 1:04:29 1:04:29
132 Son Romy 3386 10km(M) 1:04:46 1:04:46
133 SRENG YOURA 3160 10km(F) 1:04:47 1:04:47
134 Panha Sun 2515 10km(M) 1:04:50 1:04:50
135 Tola Phy 3367 10km(M) 1:05:00 1:05:00
136 Eakareach Khiek 2193 10km(M) 1:05:05 1:05:05
137 Sonya Kong 2209 10km(M) 1:05:14 1:05:14
138 Rith Heang 3290 10km(M) 1:05:14 1:05:14
139 Keo Maliny 2930 10km(F) 1:05:21 1:05:21
140 Tol Pakk 2344 10km(M) 1:05:23 1:05:23
141 Bunreth Chhorn 2721 10km(M) 1:05:23 1:05:23
142 Thibault Ledecq 2234 10km(M) 1:05:24 1:05:24
143 A Ya MALAYA Mactal Carmona 2684 10km(M) 1:05:39 1:05:39
144 Noura Thong 2541 10km(M) 1:05:45 1:05:45
145 Shangpeng Li 2242 10km(M) 1:05:50 1:05:50
146 Theiv Sokleng 3269 10km(M) 1:05:55 1:05:55
147 Carole CAROLE Antonine Listane Genart 3044 10km(F) 1:06:08 1:06:08
148 Sokha So 2469 10km(M) 1:06:12 1:06:12
149 Tchou Veroniquz 3193 10km(F) 1:06:16 1:06:16
150 Sim Saren 3467 10km(M) 1:06:16 1:06:16
151 Hélène Obry 2944 10km(F) 1:06:18 1:06:18
152 At Oeurt 2333 10km(M) 1:06:21 1:06:21
153 Chantheang Chin 2095 10km(M) 1:06:36 1:06:36
154 Reaksmey Tit 2544 10km(M) 1:06:36 1:06:36
155 Men Sovannarith 3350 10km(M) 1:06:45 1:06:45
156 Thun Thong 3446 10km(M) 1:06:48 1:06:48
157 Khiev Sophlna 3479 10km(M) 1:06:48 1:06:48
158 Ly Sovanratanak 3304 10km(M) 1:06:48 1:06:48
159 Guizhong Feng 2123 10km(M) 1:06:53 1:06:53
160 Chieb Lay Meng 2284 10km(M) 1:06:56 1:06:56
161 Juergen Pfautsch 2355 10km(M) 1:06:57 1:06:57
162 Thomas BRENT 2024 10km(M) 1:07:05 1:07:05
163 Veasna LOUNG 2679 10km(M) 1:07:19 1:07:19
164 Sopheara Phann 2359 10km(M) 1:07:21 1:07:21
165 Vuthy Thon 2540 10km(M) 1:07:25 1:07:25
166 Sim Pheaktra 3593 10km(M) 1:07:26 1:07:26
167 Sitharith Tang 2523 10km(M) 1:07:27 1:07:27
168 Chanreasey CHHUON 2093 10km(M) 1:07:29 1:07:29
169 Dararith Lao 2675 10km(M) 1:07:37 1:07:37
170 Kathryn Lehman 2913 10km(F) 1:07:39 1:07:39
171 Taiki Ueno 2563 10km(M) 1:07:43 1:07:43
172 Ramey Phorn 2375 10km(M) 1:07:45 1:07:45
173 Joe Farrugia 2122 10km(M) 1:07:53 1:07:53
174 Seng RachanaLy 3933 10km(F) 1:07:56 1:07:56
175 Nineath Chan 2818 10km(F) 1:07:59 1:07:59
176 Uy Sgbas tien 3285 10km(M) 1:07:59 1:07:59
177 Leng Ju 2170 10km(M) 1:07:59 1:07:59
178 Horng Try 2555 10km(M) 1:08:03 1:08:03
179 Soknin Chourn 3315 10km(M) 1:08:04 1:08:04
180 Bunnvitou Khun 2201 10km(M) 1:08:05 1:08:05
181 Samel Or 3531 10km(M) 1:08:07 1:08:07
182 Den Mol 2291 10km(M) 1:08:09 1:08:09
183 Helen Worsnop 3028 10km(F) 1:08:11 1:08:11
184 kompheak Sal 2416 10km(M) 1:08:12 1:08:12
185 Roth Sothearith 2493 10km(M) 1:08:17 1:08:17
186 Lao Bunkheang 3338 10km(M) 1:08:29 1:08:29
187 Visith 3569 10km(M) 1:08:35 1:08:35
188 Elizabeth Meister 2932 10km(F) 1:08:41 1:08:41
189 Chea Brathna 2645 10km(M) 1:08:47 1:08:47
190 LAPEYRE Mrs. Chloé 2934 10km(F) 1:08:57 1:08:57
191 Narin Set 2455 10km(M) 1:09:00 1:09:00
192 Boracheat Yaren 2595 10km(M) 1:09:03 1:09:03
193 Sun Chea 3592 10km(M) 1:09:04 1:09:04
194 Ota Masata 3547 10km(M) 1:09:08 1:09:08
195 Thiemaun Julius 3453 10km(M) 1:09:11 1:09:11
196 Florian Chauigny 2049 10km(M) 1:09:20 1:09:20
197 marion vistoli 3016 10km(F) 1:09:23 1:09:23
198 Serei Vannak Chan 2035 10km(M) 1:09:23 1:09:23
199 Liu Caroline 3194 10km(F) 1:09:30 1:09:30
200 Khouch Meas 2685 10km(M) 1:09:32 1:09:32
201 Samphors KEANG 2178 10km(M) 1:09:39 1:09:39
202 Callahan Ella 3985 10km(F) 1:09:45 1:09:45
203 Callahan Sean 3466 10km(M) 1:09:46 1:09:46
204 Alexandra Barter 2803 10km(F) 1:09:47 1:09:47
205 Chhorn Sokmeanheng 3327 10km(M) 1:09:49 1:09:49
206 Richard Gillet 2126 10km(M) 1:09:50 1:09:50
207 Bula Chea 2055 10km(M) 1:09:54 1:09:54
208 Muy Sok 3243 10km(M) 1:09:57 1:09:57
209 Ly Him Lim 2916 10km(F) 1:10:01 1:10:01
210 Sokha Eng 3181 10km(F) 1:10:01 1:10:01
211 Channra Kham 2186 10km(M) 1:10:01 1:10:01
212 Sophavin Pech 2696 10km(M) 1:10:03 1:10:03
213 Cordeiro Magalie 2929 10km(F) 1:10:03 1:10:03
214 YOUNG THARATH 3436 10km(M) 1:10:05 1:10:05
215 SAMNAM SOVATANAK 3435 10km(M) 1:10:05 1:10:05
216 N/A 4043 10km(M) 1:10:10 1:10:10
217 Bunthorn Ches 2069 10km(M) 1:10:17 1:10:17
218 Lin ( Jacqueline) 3956 10km(F) 1:10:19 1:10:19
219 Michelle Lowery 3983 10km(F) 1:10:21 1:10:21
220 Conor GLUECK Conor Sean 2663 10km(M) 1:10:28 1:10:28
221 Penh Riem 3591 10km(M) 1:10:29 1:10:29
222 Um Monkul 2624 10km(M) 1:10:37 1:10:37
223 Fu Yuan Shi 2980 10km(F) 1:10:40 1:10:40
224 Sokheng CHAN 2654 10km(M) 1:10:43 1:10:43
225 Thomas Elliott Mcauley Cian 2660 10km(M) 1:10:44 1:10:44
226 Sophoan Rath 2374 10km(M) 1:10:55 1:10:55
227 Roy Francis Apperley 2016 10km(M) 1:10:57 1:10:57
228 Nheansak Ouk 2341 10km(M) 1:11:01 1:11:01
229 Pitou Veng 3242 10km(M) 1:11:06 1:11:06
230 Em Sokkheang 3398 10km(M) 1:11:07 1:11:07
231 Rithi Ki 2203 10km(M) 1:11:24 1:11:24
232 Pheakdey Sao 2430 10km(M) 1:11:28 1:11:28
233 Sambo Sroey 2508 10km(M) 1:11:31 1:11:31
234 Salin Ly 2267 10km(M) 1:11:32 1:11:32
235 Piseth Kham 2187 10km(M) 1:11:34 1:11:34
236 Juliy Wang 3023 10km(F) 1:11:44 1:11:44
237 Siden Sim 2461 10km(M) 1:11:49 1:11:49
238 SOY DARARITH 2748 10km(F) 1:11:51 1:11:51
239 Bunla Thai 2531 10km(M) 1:11:59 1:11:59
240 Yasuhiro Fujikatsu 2125 10km(M) 1:11:59 1:11:59
241 Lavy fri 2608 10km(M) 1:11:59 1:11:59
242 KHANN SOTHEANY 3157 10km(F) 1:12:03 1:12:03
243 Xiaobing Wang 2584 10km(M) 1:12:08 1:12:08
244 Tanaka Kohshiroh 2207 10km(M) 1:12:09 1:12:09
245 Hong ly 3499 10km(M) 1:12:10 1:12:10
246 Kanhol Ya 2587 10km(M) 1:12:13 1:12:13
247 Isabel Maria Cristina Garcia 2850 10km(F) 1:12:16 1:12:16
248 Hoklee Keo 3513 10km(M) 1:12:25 1:12:25
249 Bin Thongmeng 2639 10km(M) 1:12:28 1:12:28
250 Chhay Phearum 3366 10km(M) 1:12:31 1:12:31
251 Menghua Horn 3536 10km(M) 1:12:35 1:12:35
252 Sokkrey Rith 3533 10km(M) 1:12:37 1:12:37
253 Rotha Pheng 2365 10km(M) 1:12:43 1:12:43
254 Xiao Bei Liao 2243 10km(M) 1:12:45 1:12:45
255 Kunyu Lee 2235 10km(M) 1:12:49 1:12:49
256 Soytry Hov 2669 10km(M) 1:12:49 1:12:49
257 N/A 2133 10km(M) 1:12:50 1:12:50
258 Soty Han 2132 10km(M) 1:12:51 1:12:51
259 NAN SAMIT 2768 10km(F) 1:12:55 1:12:55
260 Masanobu Yamada 2589 10km(M) 1:12:56 1:12:56
261 Youseng Ban 2017 10km(M) 1:12:58 1:12:58
262 Ponlork Koy 3309 10km(M) 1:13:01 1:13:01
263 Sok Choulsa 3393 10km(M) 1:13:03 1:13:03
264 Rebecca Pazos 2948 10km(F) 1:13:03 1:13:03
265 Vanna Luon 3253 10km(M) 1:13:07 1:13:07
266 Naroth Phal Porn 2951 10km(F) 1:13:11 1:13:11
267 Mengloeng Ly 2265 10km(M) 1:13:11 1:13:11
268 Vuthy Hastings 3342 10km(M) 1:13:12 1:13:12
269 Thong Wei Yap 3570 10km(M) 1:13:18 1:13:18
270 Sophea Ly 3182 10km(F) 1:13:32 1:13:32
271 Bou Bunrith 3469 10km(M) 1:13:37 1:13:37
272 Loa Touch 2551 10km(M) 1:13:37 1:13:37
273 Ma Onveasna 2334 10km(M) 1:13:42 1:13:42
274 Sam Stewart 3324 10km(M) 1:13:49 1:13:49
275 Liliang Liu 2251 10km(M) 1:13:57 1:13:57
276 Lisa Jane Warry 3025 10km(F) 1:13:58 1:13:58
277 Khueng Kim 3289 10km(M) 1:14:00 1:14:00
278 KONG RAKSMEY 3438 10km(M) 1:14:00 1:14:00
279 Yusuke Suga 2512 10km(M) 1:14:01 1:14:01
280 Junzaburo Ueno 2562 10km(M) 1:14:02 1:14:02
281 Samnang Sok 3261 10km(M) 1:14:03 1:14:03
282 Sothea Pan 2346 10km(M) 1:14:15 1:14:15
283 Tomotaka Inoue 2165 10km(M) 1:14:19 1:14:19
284 Sichamnan SAN 2445 10km(M) 1:14:21 1:14:21
285 Dijun Chen 2825 10km(F) 1:14:21 1:14:21
286 Sokhim Luy 2680 10km(M) 1:14:35 1:14:35
287 Tivorn Viseth 2578 10km(M) 1:14:36 1:14:36
288 Pich Vanrith 3571 10km(M) 1:14:38 1:14:38
289 Kamsan Mon 2293 10km(M) 1:14:38 1:14:38
290 Tola Ny 2692 10km(M) 1:14:41 1:14:41
291 Chhuyhoung Lak 3196 10km(F) 1:14:41 1:14:41
292 DENNIS Bocol Garcia 2653 10km(M) 1:14:57 1:14:57
293 Yanjun Hu 2157 10km(M) 1:15:03 1:15:03
294 Gaesan Khim 2194 10km(M) 1:15:09 1:15:09
295 Meanraksmey Sok 2478 10km(M) 1:15:10 1:15:10
296 Kazuki Tamura 2520 10km(M) 1:15:11 1:15:11
297 LAVY LUY 2260 10km(M) 1:15:15 1:15:15
298 MORK KEOSORIYA 3129 10km(F) 1:15:15 1:15:15
299 NIM SARAN 3142 10km(F) 1:15:15 1:15:15
300 Xiang Dong Hu 2156 10km(M) 1:15:19 1:15:19
301 Liang Bin Zeng 2606 10km(M) 1:15:19 1:15:19
302 Zebo Lu 2258 10km(M) 1:15:20 1:15:20
303 Hey Senghuy 2619 10km(M) 1:15:24 1:15:24
304 Somica MEAS 2281 10km(M) 1:15:25 1:15:25
305 Yin Yiu Tsz 2556 10km(M) 1:15:26 1:15:26
306 Vanphat Noch 2321 10km(M) 1:15:30 1:15:30
307 Piseth Sao 2431 10km(M) 1:15:31 1:15:31
308 Ravy Khek 3485 10km(M) 1:15:37 1:15:37
309 Yong Pov 2614 10km(M) 1:15:44 1:15:44
310 ZHIXIN SHEN 3259 10km(M) 1:15:44 1:15:44
311 Sovann Hok 3484 10km(M) 1:15:44 1:15:44
312 Veasna Tith 2711 10km(M) 1:15:44 1:15:44
313 Nut Labo 1 2001 10km(M) 1:15:47 1:15:47
314 Sovannara Tuot 3540 10km(M) 1:15:49 1:15:49
315 HENG CHAMREUN 2766 10km(F) 1:15:49 1:15:49
316 NIM VANNAK 2779 10km(F) 1:15:49 1:15:49
317 Anli Hu 2868 10km(F) 1:15:50 1:15:50
318 Jianjian Su 2510 10km(M) 1:15:50 1:15:50
319 Guang Xia Tian 3009 10km(F) 1:15:50 1:15:50
320 ZHILING PENG 3185 10km(F) 1:15:51 1:15:51
321 Borith Vath 2571 10km(M) 1:15:54 1:15:54
322 Srey Pheak Phea 2955 10km(F) 1:15:58 1:15:58
323 Phalla Tann 2524 10km(M) 1:16:03 1:16:03
324 Chi Kong Pun 2392 10km(M) 1:16:04 1:16:04
325 Menghour Tong 3297 10km(M) 1:16:05 1:16:05
326 Khonne Kham 2887 10km(F) 1:16:05 1:16:05
327 Pisey Nob 2319 10km(M) 1:16:09 1:16:09
328 Chamnan Pon 2384 10km(M) 1:16:10 1:16:10
329 Sarik So 2468 10km(M) 1:16:16 1:16:16
330 Chanvannroth Hout 2155 10km(M) 1:16:19 1:16:19
331 Chan Vichay 2620 10km(M) 1:16:24 1:16:24
332 Sovannra Aing 2013 10km(M) 1:16:29 1:16:29
333 Ratana Seng 2454 10km(M) 1:16:35 1:16:35
334 Samsak Sao 3353 10km(M) 1:16:37 1:16:37
335 Leak Lay 2231 10km(M) 1:16:40 1:16:40
336 Kriengwich Limpavithayakul 2248 10km(M) 1:16:42 1:16:42
337 Thoeun Ouk 2695 10km(M) 1:16:46 1:16:46
338 Sebastiaan Roodnat 2701 10km(M) 1:16:55 1:16:55
339 Sotheara Thach 3376 10km(M) 1:16:57 1:16:57
340 Bunsuo Lav 2676 10km(M) 1:16:57 1:16:57
341 Vanak Uk 2713 10km(M) 1:16:57 1:16:57
342 Srey Laen Nas 2935 10km(F) 1:16:59 1:16:59
343 Sambath Tith 2547 10km(M) 1:16:59 1:16:59
344 KOANCHUON VITHIA 3442 10km(M) 1:17:03 1:17:03
345 Female 3946 10km(F) 1:17:05 1:17:05
346 Ratana Kong 2208 10km(M) 1:17:08 1:17:08
347 Bao Tran Vo Nguyen 3017 10km(F) 1:17:09 1:17:09
348 Kimseam Yoeun 2601 10km(M) 1:17:16 1:17:16
349 Julia Stoklasa 3915 10km(F) 1:17:22 1:17:22
350 Vannak Khay 3514 10km(M) 1:17:24 1:17:24
351 Vichheka Moth 2295 10km(M) 1:17:34 1:17:34
352 Kalen  Say 2436 10km(M) 1:17:35 1:17:35
353 Theara Lim 2677 10km(M) 1:17:36 1:17:36
354 Hour Samnang 3337 10km(M) 1:17:42 1:17:42
355 Sivmey Khun 2891 10km(F) 1:17:47 1:17:47
356 Sokhantey Pensum 2950 10km(F) 1:17:48 1:17:48
357 HUON SOKEANG 3221 10km(F) 1:17:49 1:17:49
358 Sathya Krourch 2218 10km(M) 1:17:51 1:17:51
359 Kimlong Chan 2040 10km(M) 1:17:54 1:17:54
360 Liping Su 2511 10km(M) 1:18:00 1:18:00
361 Chhoy Theara 2634 10km(M) 1:18:02 1:18:02
362 Rith Vathanak 3331 10km(M) 1:18:13 1:18:13
363 REMY HALLEGOUET 2130 10km(M) 1:18:21 1:18:21
364 Chhay VA 2583 10km(M) 1:18:22 1:18:22
365 Reaksmey Saing 2969 10km(F) 1:18:28 1:18:28
366 Sophana HE.Meach 3512 10km(M) 1:18:32 1:18:32
367 Rathmoni Teang 3522 10km(M) 1:18:35 1:18:35
368 Sao Elen Chhe 2828 10km(F) 1:18:36 1:18:36
369 Khun vuth Thul 2542 10km(M) 1:18:36 1:18:36
370 Sreyroth Chhel 2831 10km(F) 1:18:38 1:18:38
371 Dara Chiv 3314 10km(M) 1:18:39 1:18:39
372 Senghorn Heng 2666 10km(M) 1:18:42 1:18:42
373 Keophoungpotbotr No 2318 10km(M) 1:18:43 1:18:43
374 Uthai Meesaeng 2282 10km(M) 1:18:44 1:18:44
375 Song Ly 2266 10km(M) 1:18:44 1:18:44
376 Saly La 2223 10km(M) 1:18:48 1:18:48
377 LAO ILEAN 3966 10km(F) 1:18:53 1:18:53
378 OUK SREYUY 3967 10km(F) 1:18:53 1:18:53
379 LAY RATAN 3968 10km(F) 1:18:55 1:18:55
380 Chanchhayuth Ouk 2342 10km(M) 1:18:56 1:18:56
381 HO YATHSOEUNG 3429 10km(M) 1:18:57 1:18:57
382 Pov Savuth 3381 10km(M) 1:18:59 1:18:59
383 Godwin Kanaga Raj Sarojini 2172 10km(M) 1:19:01 1:19:01
384 Vanny Yi 3449 10km(M) 1:19:02 1:19:02
385 somorn Chak 3452 10km(M) 1:19:03 1:19:03
386 REACHANA DARO 2739 10km(F) 1:19:05 1:19:05
387 Lychhoy Choueng 2097 10km(M) 1:19:08 1:19:08
388 Radong Sot Radong 3099 10km(F) 1:19:08 1:19:08
389 Leanghak Morm 2294 10km(M) 1:19:09 1:19:09
390 Chivon Chhon 2085 10km(M) 1:19:14 1:19:14
391 Bun Meng Hay 2134 10km(M) 1:19:18 1:19:18
392 MINH TUNG DUONG 2109 10km(M) 1:19:26 1:19:26
393 Chhann Soy 2502 10km(M) 1:19:28 1:19:28
394 Hung Fan Sum 2121 10km(M) 1:19:29 1:19:29
395 Samdy Tep 2530 10km(M) 1:19:29 1:19:29
396 Liping Peng 2949 10km(F) 1:19:44 1:19:44
397 Sovattanak Path 2350 10km(M) 1:19:46 1:19:46
398 Men Ravy 3588 10km(M) 1:19:46 1:19:46
399 HSINTSEN LEE 2912 10km(F) 1:19:46 1:19:46
400 Thorn Seyla 3576 10km(M) 1:19:48 1:19:48
401 Charan Meas Charan 2686 10km(M) 1:19:48 1:19:48
402 Men Sideang 3587 10km(M) 1:19:49 1:19:49
403 UN TOLA 3216 10km(F) 1:19:51 1:19:51
404 Ritheth Thoeurng 2538 10km(M) 1:19:51 1:19:51
405 Thyrith Lorn 2257 10km(M) 1:19:54 1:19:54
406 Bunna VOEUY 2718 10km(M) 1:19:59 1:19:59
407 NORNG OTDOM 3427 10km(M) 1:20:00 1:20:00
408 PHAN PHOUNETA 3426 10km(M) 1:20:00 1:20:00
409 Chansatya Tith 2545 10km(M) 1:20:05 1:20:05
410 Bonna Pen 3541 10km(M) 1:20:08 1:20:08
411 SEOLRI PARK 2947 10km(F) 1:20:20 1:20:20
412 Tiphaine Ferry 3989 10km(F) 1:20:32 1:20:32
413 Bampenh Lim 3254 10km(M) 1:20:33 1:20:33
414 Tharath Thong 3256 10km(M) 1:20:33 1:20:33
415 Loy Prim 3263 10km(M) 1:20:33 1:20:33
416 Soviet Lim 3255 10km(M) 1:20:34 1:20:34
417 ChiaYen Hou 2152 10km(M) 1:20:36 1:20:36
418 Samean Chhuon 3052 10km(F) 1:20:38 1:20:38
419 Chaoumroen 2613 10km(M) 1:20:39 1:20:39
420 Meiling Lin 2918 10km(F) 1:20:40 1:20:40
421 Bunseng Try 2553 10km(M) 1:20:47 1:20:47
422 Piseth Phy 2378 10km(M) 1:20:49 1:20:49
423 Iev Chhay 2072 10km(M) 1:20:56 1:20:56
424 Huot Pum 2623 10km(M) 1:21:00 1:21:00
425 Sereyrithy Chhun 2092 10km(M) 1:21:03 1:21:03
426 Den Chrel 2098 10km(M) 1:21:08 1:21:08
427 Pintuwat Dussadeemala 3907 10km(F) 1:21:09 1:21:09
428 CHHORN MONOR 2784 10km(F) 1:21:11 1:21:11
429 Lavy fri 2609 10km(M) 1:21:18 1:21:18
430 Lenin Vong 3021 10km(F) 1:21:21 1:21:21
431 Chem Mony Odom Chan 2041 10km(M) 1:21:25 1:21:25
432 Sin Sophal 3282 10km(M) 1:21:27 1:21:27
433 Theany Vet 2574 10km(M) 1:21:27 1:21:27
434 Mara Muy 2299 10km(M) 1:21:35 1:21:35
435 Island King 2206 10km(M) 1:21:36 1:21:36
436 Chun-Yuan Chen 2066 10km(M) 1:21:39 1:21:39
437 Kimsreang Thea 2535 10km(M) 1:21:44 1:21:44
438 HO LEEHOV 2734 10km(F) 1:21:44 1:21:44
439 PEUNG HENG 2735 10km(F) 1:21:44 1:21:44
440 BOR SOPHEAKTRA 2745 10km(F) 1:21:53 1:21:53
441 Komsort Saroeurn 2432 10km(M) 1:21:58 1:21:58
442 Samneang ORK 2693 10km(M) 1:22:01 1:22:01
443 Sam Ath SUM 2708 10km(M) 1:22:02 1:22:02
444 Viboth Man 3277 10km(M) 1:22:02 1:22:02
445 Bunthan Yan 3487 10km(M) 1:22:03 1:22:03
446 Siekmeng Heng 2140 10km(M) 1:22:03 1:22:03
447 Bunthen Eav 2116 10km(M) 1:22:06 1:22:06
448 Setha Pak 2343 10km(M) 1:22:07 1:22:07
449 Sinara Meng 2285 10km(M) 1:22:09 1:22:09
450 LIM MENGKONG 2730 10km(F) 1:22:19 1:22:19
451 Marcel Lariche 2228 10km(M) 1:22:33 1:22:33
452 NAL RAMO 2729 10km(F) 1:22:39 1:22:39
453 Laure-Hélène CAILLE-PAILLARD 2815 10km(F) 1:22:40 1:22:40
454 chanvicheka Cheng 2067 10km(M) 1:22:42 1:22:42
455 Kanarith Sitha 2467 10km(M) 1:22:43 1:22:43
456 Ninda Kim 2204 10km(M) 1:22:44 1:22:44
457 Rattanak Lin 3308 10km(M) 1:22:44 1:22:44
458 Taing Veasna 2572 10km(M) 1:22:45 1:22:45
459 Julie De Loup 2845 10km(F) 1:22:47 1:22:47
460 Chanthorng Yorn 2604 10km(M) 1:23:00 1:23:00
461 Breanne Orndorff 2945 10km(F) 1:23:00 1:23:00
462 Mandy Chhorn 2088 10km(M) 1:23:01 1:23:01
463 Noun Mony 3382 10km(M) 1:23:03 1:23:03
464 Alex Yang 2593 10km(M) 1:23:03 1:23:03
465 Hau Cheung Chan 2038 10km(M) 1:23:05 1:23:05
466 Sreyroth Klang 2897 10km(F) 1:23:06 1:23:06
467 Young Kee Wah 3494 10km(M) 1:23:10 1:23:10
468 kunthea Kao 2174 10km(M) 1:23:15 1:23:15
469 Mika RY 2702 10km(M) 1:23:15 1:23:15
470 sopheak Sim 2460 10km(M) 1:23:15 1:23:15
471 Rithea Neng 2304 10km(M) 1:23:16 1:23:16
472 Ponly LENG 2239 10km(M) 1:23:20 1:23:20
473 Fuykhor Sam 2419 10km(M) 1:23:24 1:23:24
474 Oun Ran 2396 10km(M) 1:23:25 1:23:25
475 Va Von 2579 10km(M) 1:23:27 1:23:27
476 Many Som 2486 10km(M) 1:23:27 1:23:27
477 KEO SOVANNARITH 3424 10km(M) 1:23:32 1:23:32
478 Devid Thul 2543 10km(M) 1:23:32 1:23:32
479 Loeurng Khoeung 2196 10km(M) 1:23:34 1:23:34
480 Prak Sophanara 3199 10km(F) 1:23:37 1:23:37
481 Poirier Karing 2880 10km(F) 1:23:39 1:23:39
482 Srey Pich Lim 2917 10km(F) 1:23:42 1:23:42
483 Sry Chet 2070 10km(M) 1:23:46 1:23:46
484 Chhiaylin Leng 2241 10km(M) 1:24:00 1:24:00
485 Seyha Ly 3306 10km(M) 1:24:01 1:24:01
486 SIEP BELL 3413 10km(M) 1:24:02 1:24:02
487 Chantha Horn 2151 10km(M) 1:24:03 1:24:03
488 Dimong Sok 3264 10km(M) 1:24:04 1:24:04
489 Luon Naret 3461 10km(M) 1:24:05 1:24:05
490 Sovita Cheav 2064 10km(M) 1:24:08 1:24:08
491 RAVUT PISAPHAMAI 3156 10km(F) 1:24:10 1:24:10
492 CHENG THIDA 3158 10km(F) 1:24:11 1:24:11
493 Ratana SENG 2450 10km(M) 1:24:12 1:24:12
494 Phou Muoy Kim 3952 10km(F) 1:24:21 1:24:21
495 ROTH NISEY 2790 10km(F) 1:24:23 1:24:23
496 Chandara Duch 2108 10km(M) 1:24:23 1:24:23
497 Sam Dina 2642 10km(M) 1:24:32 1:24:32
498 Raksa Sim 2459 10km(M) 1:24:33 1:24:33
499 Miya Houn 2668 10km(M) 1:24:33 1:24:33
500 Leng Pineth 2626 10km(M) 1:24:34 1:24:34
501 Ken Sakata 2415 10km(M) 1:24:36 1:24:36
502 Chething Prum 2961 10km(F) 1:24:37 1:24:37
503 Makara Iv 2167 10km(M) 1:24:41 1:24:41
504 Sophany Seng 2978 10km(F) 1:24:43 1:24:43
505 SokChea Mok 2290 10km(M) 1:24:44 1:24:44
506 Chansodiyen Hang 3496 10km(F) 1:24:49 1:24:49
507 Syneng Ung 2714 10km(M) 1:24:51 1:24:51
508 Kuy Vandy 3378 10km(M) 1:25:02 1:25:02
509 Nayheang Chhouy 2659 10km(M) 1:25:14 1:25:14
510 Ly Trang 3564 10km(M) 1:25:21 1:25:21
511 Veasna Chea 2058 10km(M) 1:25:28 1:25:28
512 Vin Vorn 3537 10km(M) 1:25:35 1:25:35
513 Sompong 3347 10km(M) 1:25:36 1:25:36
514 Pngsak 3345 10km(M) 1:25:37 1:25:37
515 Somphusphuong Soam 2989 10km(F) 1:25:40 1:25:40
516 Veasna Tol 3450 10km(M) 1:25:43 1:25:43
517 Kong Pechey 3394 10km(M) 1:25:51 1:25:51
518 Sokheng Yim 2600 10km(M) 1:26:02 1:26:02
519 Maggie Wang 3024 10km(F) 1:26:06 1:26:06
520 Saixia Lin 2920 10km(F) 1:26:06 1:26:06
521 Kean Soun 2497 10km(M) 1:26:09 1:26:09
522 Kosal Suon 2517 10km(M) 1:26:10 1:26:10
523 Pen Chansoy 3385 10km(M) 1:26:15 1:26:15
524 Mole Vicki 3015 10km(F) 1:26:17 1:26:17
525 Chujian Law 2230 10km(M) 1:26:21 1:26:21
526 Vuthy Vong 3377 10km(M) 1:26:22 1:26:22
527 Hongseng Lim 3521 10km(M) 1:26:23 1:26:23
528 Sou Bora 3554 10km(M) 1:26:24 1:26:24
529 Chan Soniya 3441 10km(F) 1:26:24 1:26:24
530 Debbie Ho 2860 10km(F) 1:26:25 1:26:25
531 Tri Leang 3573 10km(M) 1:26:26 1:26:26
532 Veasna In 2162 10km(M) 1:26:26 1:26:26
533 Kourngmeng Sok 2476 10km(M) 1:26:26 1:26:26
534 Ratha Lon 2253 10km(M) 1:26:31 1:26:31
535 PANG SOPHORS 3145 10km(F) 1:26:31 1:26:31
536 Phearon Ngeth 2305 10km(M) 1:26:33 1:26:33
537 Chamnan Det 2105 10km(M) 1:26:33 1:26:33
538 PUM SOVANRATHNA 2762 10km(F) 1:26:33 1:26:33
539 RY RITHY 2788 10km(F) 1:26:34 1:26:34
540 PENG CHANBENA 2772 10km(F) 1:26:34 1:26:34
541 Hongtry Lao 2227 10km(M) 1:26:35 1:26:35
542 Kottra Mean 3516 10km(M) 1:26:36 1:26:36
543 Buntheoun Tieng 2710 10km(M) 1:26:37 1:26:37
544 Meng Ear 2113 10km(M) 1:26:38 1:26:38
545 Pen Ratha 2638 10km(M) 1:26:40 1:26:40
546 Touch Chhatra 2641 10km(M) 1:26:41 1:26:41
547 Oudom kong 2674 10km(M) 1:26:46 1:26:46
548 Sokchheng Choum 2843 10km(F) 1:26:47 1:26:47
549 Kimseng Soeun 2470 10km(M) 1:26:48 1:26:48
550 Kimhuor Ou 2338 10km(M) 1:26:50 1:26:50
551 Sourn Bophanith 3549 10km(M) 1:26:53 1:26:53
552 Nakamura Nori 3546 10km(F) 1:26:55 1:26:55
553 Veasna Nil 2688 10km(M) 1:26:58 1:26:58
554 Sarun Prak 2699 10km(M) 1:26:59 1:26:59
555 Sopeat Mer 3174 10km(F) 1:27:01 1:27:01
556 Sovannarong Chea 2061 10km(M) 1:27:13 1:27:13
557 Sopheak Sou 2496 10km(M) 1:27:23 1:27:23
558 SOEUN SENGHOR 3434 10km(M) 1:27:24 1:27:24
559 Zeng Xuan Peng 2353 10km(M) 1:27:25 1:27:25
560 Vanneth Pang 2347 10km(M) 1:27:30 1:27:30
561 Moam Laing 2224 10km(M) 1:27:33 1:27:33
562 CHHOR VICHHAI 3432 10km(M) 1:27:36 1:27:36
563 KUNTHEA VIREAKYUTH 2746 10km(F) 1:27:39 1:27:39
564 MEN SOPHEAK 3212 10km(F) 1:27:41 1:27:41
565 QINGLIAN CHEN 3186 10km(F) 1:27:41 1:27:41
566 MEAS HENGHPOR 3208 10km(F) 1:27:42 1:27:42
567 HOK LIHOR 2743 10km(F) 1:27:44 1:27:44
568 Masayuki Yamaguchi 2590 10km(M) 1:27:47 1:27:47
569 Rong Boran 2022 10km(M) 1:27:50 1:27:50
570 Princess Perello 3082 10km(F) 1:27:55 1:27:55
571 jastese General 3056 10km(F) 1:27:59 1:27:59
572 AILEEN Bertulano Angat 2652 10km(M) 1:28:02 1:28:02
573 Samol Yok 3903 10km(F) 1:28:03 1:28:03
574 Ivy Angeline Cabading 3043 10km(F) 1:28:03 1:28:03
575 Theanglong HOK 2149 10km(M) 1:28:04 1:28:04
576 Darann Seng 2448 10km(M) 1:28:04 1:28:04
577 Pao Saream 3902 10km(F) 1:28:05 1:28:05
578 Song Te 2527 10km(M) 1:28:06 1:28:06
579 Chandiamard Kuch 3266 10km(M) 1:28:10 1:28:10
580 CHUNFEN MA 3187 10km(F) 1:28:10 1:28:10
581 Quinnlan James Chapman 2048 10km(M) 1:28:11 1:28:11
582 Sokhannaro HEP 2147 10km(M) 1:28:18 1:28:18
583 Panhavion Chhin 3294 10km(M) 1:28:19 1:28:19
584 Sarunchai 3344 10km(M) 1:28:20 1:28:20
585 Un Sothea 3506 10km(M) 1:28:22 1:28:22
586 CHHEN RATHA 2752 10km(F) 1:28:23 1:28:23
587 Phanith Phao 2360 10km(M) 1:28:25 1:28:25
588 Sovanneth Phat 2362 10km(M) 1:28:27 1:28:27
589 Sopanha Hem 2138 10km(M) 1:28:28 1:28:28
590 PengLorn Ty 2561 10km(M) 1:28:29 1:28:29
591 Serey Vuth Chea 2050 10km(M) 1:28:32 1:28:32
592 Malin Heng 3233 10km(M) 1:28:33 1:28:33
593 Monyro Ly 2264 10km(M) 1:28:35 1:28:35
594 Davorn Sin 2462 10km(M) 1:28:35 1:28:35
595 In chanputhy 3388 10km(M) 1:28:36 1:28:36
596 kayaseth vi 2717 10km(M) 1:28:39 1:28:39
597 TEP CHHORVY 3134 10km(F) 1:28:41 1:28:41
598 Theavy KIM 3064 10km(F) 1:28:46 1:28:46
599 Hor Chhun 3462 10km(M) 1:28:48 1:28:48
600 Hideo Kato 2175 10km(M) 1:28:49 1:28:49
601 Dara Ear 2114 10km(M) 1:28:49 1:28:49
602 Sokveth Long 2254 10km(M) 1:28:53 1:28:53
603 Magalie ASTIER 2802 10km(F) 1:28:56 1:28:56
604 Sopheak Sou 2495 10km(M) 1:29:05 1:29:05
605 Sereysorphea Ly 2927 10km(F) 1:29:09 1:29:09
606 Sopheak Kong 2673 10km(M) 1:29:09 1:29:09
607 raksa Soy 2501 10km(M) 1:29:11 1:29:11
608 Khun Lem 2237 10km(M) 1:29:12 1:29:12
609 CHUM Vanna 2569 10km(M) 1:29:13 1:29:13
610 Serey Ek 2118 10km(M) 1:29:15 1:29:15
611 Narin Teng 2529 10km(M) 1:29:15 1:29:15
612 Yan kuan Huang 2869 10km(F) 1:29:17 1:29:17
613 Kanha Sim 2982 10km(F) 1:29:18 1:29:18
614 Sokha Khin 2195 10km(M) 1:29:22 1:29:22
615 Phengty Ngo 2308 10km(M) 1:29:24 1:29:24
616 Bora Hean 2137 10km(M) 1:29:32 1:29:32
617 Daro An 2014 10km(M) 1:29:32 1:29:32
618 PUTH CHENDA 3420 10km(M) 1:29:32 1:29:32
619 Khun Tech Ea 2111 10km(M) 1:29:33 1:29:33
620 OUCH SERETHUN 3422 10km(M) 1:29:33 1:29:33
621 Sao Sovanndy 3481 10km(M) 1:29:34 1:29:34
622 YANGJIAN TUO 3260 10km(M) 1:29:35 1:29:35
623 Chu Norin someth 2648 10km(M) 1:29:35 1:29:35
624 Sokkong Tun 2559 10km(M) 1:29:37 1:29:37
625 Meng Virey chan 3328 10km(M) 1:29:37 1:29:37
626 Heng Tito 3476 10km(M) 1:29:38 1:29:38
627 Biao Zhu 2607 10km(M) 1:29:38 1:29:38
628 Miyu Ito 2874 10km(F) 1:29:39 1:29:39
629 Rozyckl Bruan 3574 10km(M) 1:29:39 1:29:39
630 Deng Lin 2919 10km(F) 1:29:40 1:29:40
631 Mor Sophy 3577 10km(M) 1:29:40 1:29:40
632 Kimhan Khay 3539 10km(M) 1:29:41 1:29:41
633 Ok Seiha 2640 10km(M) 1:29:41 1:29:41
634 Vou Chea 2060 10km(M) 1:29:43 1:29:43
635 Sophal Noun 2325 10km(M) 1:29:46 1:29:46
636 sampors Phon 2372 10km(M) 1:29:48 1:29:48
637 CHEN KU NUNG 2904 10km(F) 1:29:49 1:29:49
638 Phan Biny 2630 10km(M) 1:29:49 1:29:49
639 Samprathna Ung 2567 10km(M) 1:29:51 1:29:51
640 Pisith Koung 2216 10km(M) 1:29:52 1:29:52
641 Visal Sin 2464 10km(M) 1:29:53 1:29:53
642 Bunrath Bo 2021 10km(M) 1:29:53 1:29:53
643 Luky Tan 2521 10km(M) 1:29:53 1:29:53
644 Soknet Ean 2112 10km(M) 1:29:54 1:29:54
645 Leanghuor Huot 2872 10km(F) 1:30:01 1:30:01
646 Hong Seav 2441 10km(M) 1:30:02 1:30:02
647 Bovin Tep 3543 10km(M) 1:30:04 1:30:04
648 Tech Ung 2566 10km(M) 1:30:04 1:30:04
649 Youseng KRY 2219 10km(M) 1:30:10 1:30:10
650 David Panh 3544 10km(M) 1:30:12 1:30:12
651 Phat Khmerin 2647 10km(M) 1:30:14 1:30:14
652 Phany Lao 2906 10km(F) 1:30:14 1:30:14
653 Lim MuyKim ( Ashley) 3955 10km(F) 1:30:16 1:30:16
654 Pich Chantha 2045 10km(M) 1:30:17 1:30:17
655 Chanrat Chharn 2071 10km(M) 1:30:18 1:30:18
656 Chan Aruna Roth 2412 10km(M) 1:30:18 1:30:18
657 Liam Doem 2661 10km(M) 1:30:20 1:30:20
658 Nay Sinek 2465 10km(M) 1:30:22 1:30:22
659 Srey Ny Leung 2914 10km(F) 1:30:24 1:30:24
660 Ren Virak vitou 2577 10km(M) 1:30:25 1:30:25
661 Chanthoeun PHORN 2698 10km(M) 1:30:25 1:30:25
662 Chamnan Toeb 2548 10km(M) 1:30:25 1:30:25
663 Samphors KOEUN 2672 10km(M) 1:30:25 1:30:25
664 Kimheng Ly 2681 10km(M) 1:30:28 1:30:28
665 cheavothna Sok 2474 10km(M) 1:30:29 1:30:29
666 Chanda Nith 3077 10km(F) 1:30:31 1:30:31
667 Soremie Ker 2886 10km(F) 1:30:31 1:30:31
668 Piseth Vann 3265 10km(M) 1:30:33 1:30:33
669 So Sokun 3348 10km(M) 1:30:40 1:30:40
670 Vanndy Bo 2019 10km(M) 1:30:44 1:30:44
671 Chou sok 3195 10km(F) 1:30:44 1:30:44
672 Mom Chetra 2636 10km(M) 1:30:47 1:30:47
673 Socheata Vong 3022 10km(F) 1:30:47 1:30:47
674 Long Chanvirak 3392 10km(M) 1:30:49 1:30:49
675 Ratana Thol 3007 10km(F) 1:30:55 1:30:55
676 Socheat Chum 3332 10km(M) 1:30:59 1:30:59
677 Thul Chandavuth 2044 10km(M) 1:31:00 1:31:00
678 Chanvanthy Hang 2853 10km(F) 1:31:04 1:31:04
679 Sopisal Lim 2244 10km(M) 1:31:05 1:31:05
680 HANG DYNARITH 2756 10km(F) 1:31:09 1:31:09
681 SORN RAMBO 2732 10km(F) 1:31:11 1:31:11
682 IN RATHA 2740 10km(F) 1:31:11 1:31:11
683 SEM MENG 2791 10km(F) 1:31:11 1:31:11
684 MEY KOUCH 3416 10km(M) 1:31:11 1:31:11
685 Bunrith Nhim 2314 10km(M) 1:31:12 1:31:12
686 Ratha Say 2437 10km(M) 1:31:18 1:31:18
687 Ros Sokha 2628 10km(M) 1:31:27 1:31:27
688 Seila Heng 2141 10km(M) 1:31:31 1:31:31
689 Sambo (Bobo) Hak 2852 10km(F) 1:31:32 1:31:32
690 Leong Elis 2848 10km(F) 1:31:32 1:31:32
691 Monny reak Prach 3292 10km(M) 1:31:35 1:31:35
692 Cheak Chao 2047 10km(M) 1:31:38 1:31:38
693 Bovy Sok 3928 10km(F) 1:31:38 1:31:38
694 Cheav Sovandara 3380 10km(M) 1:31:40 1:31:40
695 Heng Lyhong 2272 10km(M) 1:31:45 1:31:45
696 Hy Yinkosal 2643 10km(M) 1:31:47 1:31:47
697 Ratana Noun 2940 10km(F) 1:31:59 1:31:59
698 Sruoch Sorn 2490 10km(M) 1:32:01 1:32:01
699 Sopheak Min 2287 10km(M) 1:32:03 1:32:03
700 PEIGEN ZHU 3258 10km(M) 1:32:15 1:32:15
701 MONNY Sot 2491 10km(M) 1:32:18 1:32:18
702 Srey Nak Plong 2960 10km(F) 1:32:20 1:32:20
703 Sherwin Quizon BATITIS 2651 10km(M) 1:32:28 1:32:28
704 Munysokha Pav 3572 10km(M) 1:32:31 1:32:31
705 Makara Ou 2946 10km(F) 1:32:31 1:32:31
706 Michael Chai Sze Hou 2032 10km(M) 1:32:31 1:32:31
707 Sokleng Hea 2664 10km(M) 1:32:33 1:32:33
708 Taing Seiheang 2408 10km(M) 1:32:33 1:32:33
709 Chanthy Sar 2972 10km(F) 1:32:35 1:32:35
710 Vannak Kong 3520 10km(M) 1:32:37 1:32:37
711 Sambath Lim 3262 10km(M) 1:32:37 1:32:37
712 Narun Noun 3229 10km(M) 1:32:39 1:32:39
713 Kompheak Ma 3504 10km(M) 1:32:40 1:32:40
714 Kimean Sreng 3505 10km(M) 1:32:41 1:32:41
715 Chia Chang Lee 2236 10km(M) 1:32:41 1:32:41
716 Watcharin 3346 10km(M) 1:32:42 1:32:42
717 Chenda Lim 2915 10km(F) 1:32:42 1:32:42
718 Tik TY 2712 10km(M) 1:32:42 1:32:42
719 JAY Belaguin Macabuhay 2683 10km(M) 1:32:43 1:32:43
720 Sokmony KHEK 2214 10km(M) 1:32:43 1:32:43
721 Wei Peter 3443 10km(M) 1:32:44 1:32:44
722 Srey Moch Kim 2894 10km(F) 1:32:48 1:32:48
723 Mithona Chorn 2842 10km(F) 1:32:49 1:32:49
724 Varirath Sok 2480 10km(M) 1:32:50 1:32:50
725 Seng Long 2255 10km(M) 1:32:53 1:32:53
726 Makara Sok 3319 10km(M) 1:32:56 1:32:56
727 Ranndeth Lin 3477 10km(M) 1:32:56 1:32:56
728 Sokly Hang 2854 10km(F) 1:32:58 1:32:58
729 Sinravuth Theng 2536 10km(M) 1:32:59 1:32:59
730 KHAT CHANMARADY 2799 10km(F) 1:33:02 1:33:02
731 Chhunchhaya MENG 3163 10km(F) 1:33:03 1:33:03
732 Sitha Rolay 2397 10km(M) 1:33:03 1:33:03
733 Da Van 2715 10km(M) 1:33:04 1:33:04
734 Senghuy Sea 2439 10km(M) 1:33:07 1:33:07
735 Sochan Trea Saing 2968 10km(F) 1:33:09 1:33:09
736 Sophanna So 2988 10km(F) 1:33:13 1:33:13
737 Srey Sros Sim 2984 10km(F) 1:33:13 1:33:13
738 Theara Van 3534 10km(M) 1:33:15 1:33:15
739 Meng Srim 3532 10km(M) 1:33:16 1:33:16
740 Mengkri Kruy 3535 10km(M) 1:33:18 1:33:18
741 PENH THEAROM 2770 10km(F) 1:33:18 1:33:18
742 Pheakdey Chheng 2080 10km(M) 1:33:19 1:33:19
743 Mey Yoeun 3288 10km(M) 1:33:20 1:33:20
744 Dany Kan 2878 10km(F) 1:33:20 1:33:20
745 Sothun Vong 2580 10km(M) 1:33:23 1:33:23
746 Marith Noun 2326 10km(M) 1:33:28 1:33:28
747 Ponhrith Nhep 2313 10km(M) 1:33:32 1:33:32
748 SENG PORGECH 3960 10km(F) 1:33:32 1:33:32
749 Chea Vichet 2617 10km(M) 1:33:36 1:33:36
750 Dalin Nhim 3180 10km(F) 1:33:36 1:33:36
751 SAM SOUVUTHEA 3961 10km(F) 1:33:40 1:33:40
752 Vannara Sok 3519 10km(M) 1:33:46 1:33:46
753 CHEY VITHIARITHY 3415 10km(M) 1:33:47 1:33:47
754 SIM SOKCHAN 3411 10km(M) 1:33:48 1:33:48
755 KimHuoy Kruy 2903 10km(F) 1:33:53 1:33:53
756 Kann Sokea 2991 10km(F) 1:33:55 1:33:55
757 YUNDI LIU 3184 10km(F) 1:33:57 1:33:57
758 Chhingchhing Fang 2849 10km(F) 1:34:11 1:34:11
759 Ratha San 3087 10km(F) 1:34:14 1:34:14
760 Chharveth Kiv 2896 10km(F) 1:34:16 1:34:16
761 Sovann Michael 3470 10km(M) 1:34:21 1:34:21
762 kosal Sok 2475 10km(M) 1:34:21 1:34:21
763 Sroun Aindy 2011 10km(M) 1:34:31 1:34:31
764 Chetra Uon 2568 10km(M) 1:34:31 1:34:31
765 Chan Keng 2180 10km(M) 1:34:33 1:34:33
766 U hong 3356 10km(M) 1:34:50 1:34:50
767 Sineth SAN 3088 10km(F) 1:34:59 1:34:59
768 Chhinlong HORN 2667 10km(M) 1:34:59 1:34:59
769 Channvivath SAY 2703 10km(M) 1:35:00 1:35:00
770 Hipoan Chheng 2834 10km(F) 1:35:01 1:35:01
771 Mean Sambo Nov 3901 10km(F) 1:35:01 1:35:01
772 Longsreng Chhin 2081 10km(M) 1:35:04 1:35:04
773 Visal Prum 2391 10km(M) 1:35:08 1:35:08
774 Sophal Soun 2499 10km(M) 1:35:11 1:35:11
775 Somnang Hing 2148 10km(M) 1:35:11 1:35:11
776 Sochea Sim 2458 10km(M) 1:35:14 1:35:14
777 Savorn Phuong 2376 10km(M) 1:35:15 1:35:15
778 Pen Wee yong 3497 10km(M) 1:35:29 1:35:29
779 Chhorn Vibol 2633 10km(M) 1:35:31 1:35:31
780 Ngim BunChheoun 2629 10km(M) 1:35:33 1:35:33
781 Ky Songcheany 3305 10km(M) 1:35:35 1:35:35
782 Lim Sothy 3303 10km(M) 1:35:37 1:35:37
783 Sengly Vin 2576 10km(M) 1:35:39 1:35:39
784 Long Lovy 3460 10km(M) 1:35:43 1:35:43
785 Somethea Ly 2262 10km(M) 1:35:49 1:35:49
786 N/A 3375 10km(M) 1:35:52 1:35:52
787 Mavaly Chhoeum 3944 10km(F) 1:35:55 1:35:55
788 Seyhakneath Van 3515 10km(M) 1:36:12 1:36:12
789 Poulrithy Thong 3552 10km(M) 1:36:21 1:36:21
790 Solymotta Keo 3238 10km(M) 1:36:21 1:36:21
791 Long Kim Heng 3280 10km(M) 1:36:24 1:36:24
792 POOHRICH SINWAT 2466 10km(M) 1:36:24 1:36:24
793 Pattarawee Rattanapuapun 2964 10km(F) 1:36:25 1:36:25
794 Chann Nop 2690 10km(M) 1:36:35 1:36:35
795 darin Keo 2183 10km(M) 1:36:39 1:36:39
796 SRUN LINA 3159 10km(F) 1:36:40 1:36:40
797 Loy Te 2526 10km(M) 1:36:40 1:36:40
798 Bun Nara 2301 10km(M) 1:36:43 1:36:43
799 Em sokkom 3391 10km(M) 1:36:43 1:36:43
800 PHEARIN SENG 2442 10km(M) 1:36:43 1:36:43
801 Khot Vantha 2570 10km(M) 1:36:44 1:36:44
802 Khiev Khemarak 3384 10km(M) 1:36:50 1:36:50
803 Tony Faerberboeck 2662 10km(M) 1:36:53 1:36:53
804 Say Rathanak 2399 10km(M) 1:36:54 1:36:54
805 Sok Khem Chhoen 2083 10km(M) 1:36:54 1:36:54
806 Dara Tuen 2557 10km(M) 1:36:56 1:36:56
807 HENG CHAN 2783 10km(F) 1:37:01 1:37:01
808 CHHIM SOVANVUTHY 2785 10km(F) 1:37:02 1:37:02
809 Dara Sreng 2505 10km(M) 1:37:02 1:37:02
810 Chanheng Sok 2477 10km(M) 1:37:03 1:37:03
811 OH SYPHAN 3414 10km(M) 1:37:06 1:37:06
812 Boraline HO 2861 10km(F) 1:37:06 1:37:06
813 Dany Chhoy 2090 10km(M) 1:37:09 1:37:09
814 Sreypov Seng 2451 10km(M) 1:37:12 1:37:12
815 Channak Thlang 3523 10km(M) 1:37:12 1:37:12
816 Chea Nob 2320 10km(M) 1:37:13 1:37:13
817 Sithen Sum 2514 10km(M) 1:37:13 1:37:13
818 BUNHOEUN SOHENG 2741 10km(F) 1:37:14 1:37:14
819 Sophe Gui 2851 10km(F) 1:37:22 1:37:22
820 Chanthol Soeurn 2704 10km(M) 1:37:23 1:37:23
821 Dengteng Sun 2516 10km(M) 1:37:25 1:37:25
822 Deka Nine 2939 10km(F) 1:37:29 1:37:29
823 Youngin Kim 2893 10km(F) 1:37:30 1:37:30
824 Chungleang Kuoch 3509 10km(M) 1:37:31 1:37:31
825 Dalyva Piseth 3510 10km(M) 1:37:32 1:37:32
826 Hyunseo JOO 2876 10km(F) 1:37:32 1:37:32
827 Phally Ngin 2306 10km(M) 1:37:51 1:37:51
828 kunthea Yi 2599 10km(M) 1:37:58 1:37:58
829 Wathna Oeurn 3164 10km(F) 1:37:58 1:37:58
830 Dina Heng 2139 10km(M) 1:38:00 1:38:00
831 Vuthy Phim 2368 10km(M) 1:38:03 1:38:03
832 Vichan Nadeth Uy 3013 10km(F) 1:38:05 1:38:05
833 Choeun Cheam 2063 10km(M) 1:38:09 1:38:09
834 Pho Phal 2356 10km(M) 1:38:13 1:38:13
835 Silin Chheang 2075 10km(M) 1:38:15 1:38:15
836 Pho Sokvuthy Pho 2371 10km(M) 1:38:18 1:38:18
837 MEN SOCHEATA 3161 10km(F) 1:38:22 1:38:22
838 Pheng Vann 3517 10km(M) 1:38:27 1:38:27
839 Thoeun Kinhchy 3390 10km(M) 1:38:29 1:38:29
840 Touch nheanseyma 3397 10km(M) 1:38:29 1:38:29
841 KHEANG SUYHENG 2765 10km(F) 1:38:29 1:38:29
842 Nanae Sasaki 2974 10km(F) 1:38:32 1:38:32
843 Savatdy Sem 3568 10km(M) 1:38:45 1:38:45
844 Sar Sambo 2425 10km(M) 1:38:50 1:38:50
845 Saroeun Long 2678 10km(M) 1:38:52 1:38:52
846 Theara Mak 3530 10km(M) 1:38:52 1:38:52
847 REN SREYRATH 3130 10km(F) 1:38:52 1:38:52
848 Chanthy SORN 2997 10km(F) 1:38:52 1:38:52
849 Sovanarith Rath 2405 10km(M) 1:38:54 1:38:54
850 Ear Tayching 3406 10km(M) 1:38:59 1:38:59
851 Vanny Yany 2594 10km(M) 1:38:59 1:38:59
852 Thida Phal 2357 10km(M) 1:39:04 1:39:04
853 Chantevak San 2971 10km(F) 1:39:05 1:39:05
854 Vathda Nim 3364 10km(M) 1:39:09 1:39:09
855 Kang Vannak 3561 10km(M) 1:39:10 1:39:10
856 Radin Chea 2059 10km(M) 1:39:10 1:39:10
857 Bunsang KHOUN 3341 10km(M) 1:39:21 1:39:21
858 Haksamay Khun 2200 10km(M) 1:39:28 1:39:28
859 Soredie Ker 2885 10km(F) 1:39:31 1:39:31
860 Ron Maggio 2276 10km(M) 1:39:32 1:39:32
861 Sithan Seng 2452 10km(M) 1:39:34 1:39:34
862 Xuehua Xia 2586 10km(M) 1:39:37 1:39:37
863 Sokharat Pech 2351 10km(M) 1:39:37 1:39:37
864 Vanneth Khay 3538 10km(M) 1:39:39 1:39:39
865 BI MOUYCHE 3125 10km(F) 1:39:40 1:39:40
866 MAO SOVANARONG 2758 10km(F) 1:39:42 1:39:42
867 Ratanak Visal Hak 2129 10km(M) 1:39:45 1:39:45
868 Raymund Cabrera 2030 10km(M) 1:39:55 1:39:55
869 Many Lao 2907 10km(F) 1:39:57 1:39:57
870 Ratana Rong 2966 10km(F) 1:40:11 1:40:11
871 Senghong Or 2335 10km(M) 1:40:15 1:40:15
872 Labo Fri 9 2009 10km(M) 1:40:16 1:40:16
873 Labo Fri 8 2008 10km(M) 1:40:18 1:40:18
874 Samara Peng 2354 10km(M) 1:40:19 1:40:19
875 Rothana Pov 3249 10km(M) 1:40:20 1:40:20
876 Chansothea Nhim 2938 10km(F) 1:40:22 1:40:22
877 Dararith Kong 3248 10km(M) 1:40:22 1:40:22
878 Manivann Sor 2706 10km(M) 1:40:23 1:40:23
879 Bunnak Nath 2302 10km(M) 1:40:23 1:40:23
880 Sinoun Somnang 2487 10km(M) 1:40:24 1:40:24
881 Soden Ny 2329 10km(M) 1:40:24 1:40:24
882 Saveth Phlong 2370 10km(M) 1:40:26 1:40:26
883 Chankarona Mao 2277 10km(M) 1:40:27 1:40:27
884 Chansiryniem Bun 2809 10km(F) 1:40:28 1:40:28
885 Sokrithya Khev 2192 10km(M) 1:40:34 1:40:34
886 Sereyrith Chuor 2100 10km(M) 1:40:35 1:40:35
887 Chamnan Heng 3940 10km(F) 1:40:37 1:40:37
888 Phat Phaty 2954 10km(F) 1:40:39 1:40:39
889 Teu Sokun Mealy 2992 10km(F) 1:40:41 1:40:41
890 Phann Bunroeurng 3371 10km(M) 1:40:42 1:40:42
891 Rachna San 2428 10km(M) 1:40:50 1:40:50
892 Sovannra Ou 2336 10km(M) 1:40:55 1:40:55
893 Vouchcheu Khouy 2889 10km(F) 1:40:56 1:40:56
894 Layhoun Hak 3168 10km(F) 1:40:58 1:40:58
895 Seney Hun 2158 10km(M) 1:40:58 1:40:58
896 Samrith Ton 2549 10km(M) 1:41:01 1:41:01
897 Sophea Chroeung 3166 10km(F) 1:41:01 1:41:01
898 Ly Sivleng 2986 10km(F) 1:41:02 1:41:02
899 Tommy Sim 3369 10km(M) 1:41:02 1:41:02
900 Hang sreylak 2998 10km(F) 1:41:04 1:41:04
901 Sokuntheavy Chin 3373 10km(F) 1:41:04 1:41:04
902 Kimrith Ling 2250 10km(M) 1:41:06 1:41:06
903 Chann Chim 2094 10km(M) 1:41:06 1:41:06
904 SO MENGTORNG 2767 10km(F) 1:41:07 1:41:07
905 Sina Pring 2388 10km(M) 1:41:16 1:41:16
906 Seakhuy Chea 2052 10km(M) 1:41:18 1:41:18
907 Samvanak Samon 2426 10km(M) 1:41:21 1:41:21
908 Lay Kimpiv 3330 10km(M) 1:41:23 1:41:23
909 Daro Soeun 2471 10km(M) 1:41:23 1:41:23
910 Kimwrong Way 3026 10km(F) 1:41:24 1:41:24
911 Kunsocheata Vann 3014 10km(F) 1:41:26 1:41:26
912 Sokkheang Chheang 2076 10km(M) 1:41:28 1:41:28
913 Sreymom Lay 2908 10km(F) 1:41:36 1:41:36
914 San Chansothea 2615 10km(M) 1:41:50 1:41:50
915 Neth Rothna 3037 10km(F) 1:41:50 1:41:50
916 Maly Khuoch 2892 10km(F) 1:41:50 1:41:50
917 N/A 3482 10km(M) 1:41:51 1:41:51
918 Um Rada 2631 10km(M) 1:41:51 1:41:51
919 Chanthy LEANG 2911 10km(F) 1:41:56 1:41:56
920 Rida SLOT 2987 10km(F) 1:41:58 1:41:58
921 Lina Bov 2808 10km(F) 1:42:05 1:42:05
922 Loem Vireak 3252 10km(M) 1:42:05 1:42:05
923 NOU SOPHEA 2759 10km(F) 1:42:11 1:42:11
924 Meta Soth 2492 10km(M) 1:42:12 1:42:12
925 Heng Un 2565 10km(M) 1:42:13 1:42:13
926 Sivling Tang 3191 10km(F) 1:42:14 1:42:14
927 Huang Qiao 3283 10km(M) 1:42:19 1:42:19
928 Dina Ny 2330 10km(M) 1:42:19 1:42:19
929 Sopha But 2814 10km(F) 1:42:23 1:42:23
930 Vicheat Lay 2232 10km(M) 1:42:23 1:42:23
931 Soksan Puth 3526 10km(M) 1:42:25 1:42:25
932 Marideth Rithya 2965 10km(F) 1:42:33 1:42:33
933 Soksometa Kaing 2171 10km(M) 1:42:36 1:42:36
934 SreyNech Inn 2873 10km(F) 1:42:41 1:42:41
935 Phat sophut 2488 10km(M) 1:42:41 1:42:41
936 Vanthet Tat 2525 10km(M) 1:42:47 1:42:47
937 chanto Tan 3551 10km(M) 1:42:48 1:42:48
938 SY VUTHA 3439 10km(M) 1:42:49 1:42:49
939 HO OUN 3412 10km(M) 1:42:50 1:42:50
940 SOU SYPHANO 3410 10km(M) 1:42:50 1:42:50
941 Chonsun Men 2283 10km(M) 1:42:59 1:42:59
942 Sochea Sem 2444 10km(M) 1:42:59 1:42:59
943 Lyheang Tep 3945 10km(F) 1:43:08 1:43:08
944 Khoeung Chao 2046 10km(M) 1:43:13 1:43:13
945 Chakriya Houn 2154 10km(M) 1:43:16 1:43:16
946 Sarith Soun 2498 10km(M) 1:43:17 1:43:17
947 Shigeru Sato 2433 10km(M) 1:43:18 1:43:18
948 ChanBondaul Yong 2602 10km(M) 1:43:30 1:43:30
949 lyhor Chiv 3053 10km(F) 1:43:36 1:43:36
950 Chem Kamsan 3372 10km(M) 1:43:38 1:43:38
951 Kimhak Heng 2146 10km(M) 1:43:50 1:43:50
952 Bopea Chhin 3407 10km(M) 1:43:57 1:43:57
953 Samnang Chy 3456 10km(M) 1:43:57 1:43:57
954 Chhorvy SUN 2999 10km(F) 1:43:59 1:43:59
955 Sokhuoch HEAB 2136 10km(M) 1:43:59 1:43:59
956 Som Chandararith 2043 10km(M) 1:44:00 1:44:00
957 Laluy Chhorn 2086 10km(M) 1:44:12 1:44:12
958 Leanghorn Ky 2905 10km(F) 1:44:17 1:44:17
959 Keokalyan Khuon 2202 10km(M) 1:44:18 1:44:18
960 Sophal Phou 3525 10km(M) 1:44:19 1:44:19
961 Kov Chhir Y 3974 10km(F) 1:44:20 1:44:20
962 Heng Limkong 3270 10km(M) 1:44:41 1:44:41
963 Lyvann Keo 2181 10km(M) 1:44:42 1:44:42
964 Roatha Thy 3545 10km(F) 1:44:42 1:44:42
965 Tongheng Hou 2153 10km(M) 1:44:45 1:44:45
966 Bunthoeun Chhem 2079 10km(M) 1:44:50 1:44:50
967 Sorphea Ny 3950 10km(F) 1:44:58 1:44:58
968 Lady Som 2484 10km(M) 1:45:03 1:45:03
969 THEOUN PHANA 2757 10km(F) 1:45:11 1:45:11
970 Pok Chanproseth 2622 10km(M) 1:45:14 1:45:14
971 Sam Sina 2635 10km(M) 1:45:14 1:45:14
972 Phorn Ravy 2632 10km(M) 1:45:14 1:45:14
973 Sok Iev Chea 3286 10km(M) 1:45:17 1:45:17
974 Tekhak Srun 3287 10km(M) 1:45:17 1:45:17
975 LIM SOKEANG 3150 10km(F) 1:45:23 1:45:23
976 SOK SREYMOM 3155 10km(F) 1:45:23 1:45:23
977 Morokot Ny 2942 10km(F) 1:45:31 1:45:31
978 Raksmy Som 2994 10km(F) 1:45:33 1:45:33
979 Puthseila Buoy 2028 10km(M) 1:45:41 1:45:41
980 Chanty Som 2993 10km(F) 1:45:44 1:45:44
981 Ratha Chan 2036 10km(M) 1:45:50 1:45:50
982 Labo Fri 6 2006 10km(M) 1:45:52 1:45:52
983 Mealea Phlek 2956 10km(F) 1:45:58 1:45:58
984 Sengnga Try 2453 10km(M) 1:46:00 1:46:00
985 HENG SUNLENG 3428 10km(M) 1:46:11 1:46:11
986 SOEUN BOREY 3423 10km(M) 1:46:12 1:46:12
987 Chandarun LENG 2238 10km(M) 1:46:15 1:46:15
988 Sovutra You 2720 10km(M) 1:46:34 1:46:34
989 Dara Kheang 2213 10km(M) 1:46:38 1:46:38
990 Sokly It 3058 10km(F) 1:46:41 1:46:41
991 Sophany Lun 2923 10km(F) 1:46:46 1:46:46
992 LAT SAN 2753 10km(F) 1:46:53 1:46:53
993 Sinoun SREAN 3100 10km(F) 1:47:05 1:47:05
994 Theary HE 2862 10km(F) 1:47:06 1:47:06
995 Ratha Pouk 2387 10km(M) 1:47:11 1:47:11
996 Chanratha Reth 2700 10km(M) 1:47:13 1:47:13
997 Sreypom Khorn 3062 10km(F) 1:47:16 1:47:16
998 Vannak Oum 3293 10km(M) 1:47:33 1:47:33
999 Sek Sokchenda 2481 10km(M) 1:47:33 1:47:33
1000 Sopheak Mean 3284 10km(M) 1:47:34 1:47:34
1001 Samphas Mao 3318 10km(M) 1:47:35 1:47:35
1002 CHEA BUNLENG 3205 10km(F) 1:47:38 1:47:38
1003 TANG HANGHOR 2795 10km(F) 1:47:41 1:47:41
1004 Vannath Pen 2697 10km(M) 1:47:41 1:47:41
1005 SOUN LONGDY 2797 10km(F) 1:47:42 1:47:42
1006 Molivan Mao 2279 10km(M) 1:47:42 1:47:42
1007 KRUY LEANGCHUY 2794 10km(F) 1:47:42 1:47:42
1008 Kanha Phan 2953 10km(F) 1:47:43 1:47:43
1009 PHEG BORIN 2796 10km(F) 1:47:44 1:47:44
1010 Phalla Say 3092 10km(F) 1:47:45 1:47:45
1011 Sokda Kry 2220 10km(M) 1:47:46 1:47:46
1012 Vuochleang Keath 3060 10km(F) 1:47:47 1:47:47
1013 Pov leakhena Nov 3200 10km(F) 1:47:49 1:47:49
1014 Siu Yee Lau 2229 10km(M) 1:47:50 1:47:50
1015 Bong Lux 2259 10km(M) 1:47:50 1:47:50
1016 Bony Sok 2479 10km(M) 1:47:52 1:47:52
1017 Hun Tharin 2534 10km(M) 1:47:53 1:47:53
1018 Kimhor Chea 2062 10km(M) 1:47:54 1:47:54
1019 Chansok Thun 2709 10km(M) 1:47:56 1:47:56
1020 sovanny Mao 2278 10km(M) 1:48:09 1:48:09
1021 chanthary Oeum 2332 10km(M) 1:48:11 1:48:11
1022 Luy Sokkiang 3951 10km(F) 1:48:12 1:48:12
1023 Ban rithy 3399 10km(M) 1:48:13 1:48:13
1024 Sak Radet 2963 10km(F) 1:48:14 1:48:14
1025 Soravy SAO 2504 10km(M) 1:48:14 1:48:14
1026 Depak Ra 2394 10km(M) 1:48:15 1:48:15
1027 Horn Rothana 3395 10km(M) 1:48:15 1:48:15
1028 Nithorn Uth 3012 10km(F) 1:48:16 1:48:16
1029 Chansovanda NOEUN 2689 10km(M) 1:48:23 1:48:23
1030 Pora NEANG 2687 10km(M) 1:48:24 1:48:24
1031 MEAS CHHAY 3204 10km(F) 1:48:31 1:48:31
1032 Porguech Te 3004 10km(F) 1:48:32 1:48:32
1033 Seyla Kang 3175 10km(F) 1:48:34 1:48:34
1034 Chanpiseth Ly 2268 10km(M) 1:48:36 1:48:36
1035 Choo (Simon) Chee Yuen 2065 10km(M) 1:48:37 1:48:37
1036 SIM BAKKUY 2798 10km(F) 1:48:38 1:48:38
1037 Serey Vutha Tung 2560 10km(M) 1:48:39 1:48:39
1038 Vyriya Kong 2900 10km(F) 1:48:40 1:48:40
1039 Nilrothanak Dara 2103 10km(M) 1:48:44 1:48:44
1040 Heangsim Khov 2890 10km(F) 1:48:44 1:48:44
1041 Polay Srorn 2707 10km(M) 1:48:45 1:48:45
1042 SreyPich Pin 2958 10km(F) 1:48:46 1:48:46
1043 Nalin Chea 2054 10km(M) 1:48:56 1:48:56
1044 Pech Chenda Phron 3943 10km(F) 1:48:57 1:48:57
1045 Reaksmy Kleng 3542 10km(F) 1:49:06 1:49:06
1046 Sreypich Chheng 2833 10km(F) 1:49:08 1:49:08
1047 Sothoeun Keo 2184 10km(M) 1:49:12 1:49:12
1048 Longdy SENG 2447 10km(M) 1:49:15 1:49:15
1049 Chivan Vorng 2582 10km(M) 1:49:24 1:49:24
1050 Songleng Sem 2443 10km(M) 1:49:25 1:49:25
1051 Chanlim KONG 2899 10km(F) 1:49:26 1:49:26
1052 ChanBondith Yong 2603 10km(M) 1:49:30 1:49:30
1053 Huong pem 3080 10km(F) 1:49:32 1:49:32
1054 Phally Khiev 2670 10km(M) 1:49:34 1:49:34
1055 Chakriya Pin 2957 10km(F) 1:49:38 1:49:38
1056 Channy Khlok 2888 10km(F) 1:49:38 1:49:38
1057 Saravuth Phann 2358 10km(M) 1:49:39 1:49:39
1058 wathanak Vork 3566 10km(M) 1:49:39 1:49:39
1059 Sovanna Som 3948 10km(F) 1:49:41 1:49:41
1060 Chansereyrath Bun 2812 10km(F) 1:49:41 1:49:41
1061 Socheata Toch Mony 3011 10km(F) 1:49:41 1:49:41
1062 Theara Sam So 2420 10km(M) 1:49:43 1:49:43
1063 Chan Chan Reasmey 3463 10km(F) 1:49:43 1:49:43
1064 Ponhneath Nguon 2937 10km(F) 1:49:45 1:49:45
1065 Sinat Say 2435 10km(M) 1:49:56 1:49:56
1066 Yalinna Bun 2810 10km(F) 1:49:56 1:49:56
1067 Cheta Vong 2581 10km(M) 1:49:56 1:49:56
1068 Yoshie Sato 2975 10km(F) 1:49:58 1:49:58
1069 Chan Thou Sor 2996 10km(F) 1:49:59 1:49:59
1070 Rithy (Richard) 3409 10km(M) 1:50:16 1:50:16
1071 MAM RAYUTH 3219 10km(F) 1:50:22 1:50:22
1072 SEAN CHAILY 3211 10km(F) 1:50:22 1:50:22
1073 Seng Raksmey 2395 10km(M) 1:50:23 1:50:23
1074 JEA MAB 3209 10km(F) 1:50:23 1:50:23
1075 Sarun Um 3108 10km(F) 1:50:25 1:50:25
1076 Soan 3954 10km(F) 1:50:25 1:50:25
1077 Chou 3953 10km(F) 1:50:25 1:50:25
1078 Sovannary Rin 2404 10km(M) 1:50:26 1:50:26
1079 Nancy Dear 3176 10km(F) 1:50:27 1:50:27
1080 Mao Linda 2921 10km(F) 1:50:27 1:50:27
1081 Vannvy Uy 3361 10km(F) 1:50:28 1:50:28
1082 Sokchantha CHHEAN 2830 10km(F) 1:50:32 1:50:32
1083 HENG SOKRITH 3126 10km(F) 1:50:34 1:50:34
1084 Tony Sam 2418 10km(M) 1:50:36 1:50:36
1085 Lina Ny 2943 10km(F) 1:50:38 1:50:38
1086 Vutha Put 2393 10km(M) 1:50:39 1:50:39
1087 Lina Chan 2819 10km(F) 1:50:39 1:50:39
1088 CHANTHOL Meas 2280 10km(M) 1:50:40 1:50:40
1089 SoPheak Phann 3565 10km(M) 1:50:52 1:50:52
1090 Mengngim Srim 2506 10km(M) 1:50:57 1:50:57
1091 Sokpheak Sok 2473 10km(M) 1:50:59 1:50:59
1092 Ratana Reasey Setha 2979 10km(F) 1:50:59 1:50:59
1093 Sovann Koy 2217 10km(M) 1:50:59 1:50:59
1094 Sovanratanak Nguom 2310 10km(M) 1:51:00 1:51:00
1095 Yara Chhoeng 2084 10km(M) 1:51:01 1:51:01
1096 Kunthea Thith 3006 10km(F) 1:51:02 1:51:02
1097 CHAO LEAPHEA 3136 10km(F) 1:51:03 1:51:03
1098 SOUN SOVANNITA 3132 10km(F) 1:51:04 1:51:04
1099 CHEOUN SREYCHIN 3122 10km(F) 1:51:05 1:51:05
1100 VAT CHHORVOUN 2727 10km(F) 1:51:06 1:51:06
1101 PHAN SOKNA 2726 10km(F) 1:51:06 1:51:06
1102 CHEOUN SREYLEAK 3121 10km(F) 1:51:07 1:51:07
1103 KONG SOVANNET 3138 10km(F) 1:51:09 1:51:09
1104 Mana Him 3057 10km(F) 1:51:11 1:51:11
1105 Pov Ky 2221 10km(M) 1:51:13 1:51:13
1106 Vannarith Pol 3246 10km(M) 1:51:15 1:51:15
1107 rose lyn Mullon 3075 10km(F) 1:51:15 1:51:15
1108 Sreymenh Keo 2882 10km(F) 1:51:17 1:51:17
1109 Seng Rotha 3352 10km(M) 1:51:19 1:51:19
1110 Bunhann Chhan 3455 10km(M) 1:51:19 1:51:19
1111 EU SOK EN 3133 10km(F) 1:51:22 1:51:22
1112 Sokkieng Chea 2821 10km(F) 1:51:23 1:51:23
1113 PHON PHANY 2787 10km(F) 1:51:26 1:51:26
1114 Chan Chhive Neang Lim 2246 10km(M) 1:51:26 1:51:26
1115 CHAU MAU 3217 10km(F) 1:51:26 1:51:26
1116 DAWN DAYDAY 3210 10km(F) 1:51:27 1:51:27
1117 SUN SARET 2736 10km(F) 1:51:32 1:51:32
1118 TAING KIMSUN 3425 10km(M) 1:51:34 1:51:34
1119 NA BUNSENG 2742 10km(F) 1:51:35 1:51:35
1120 Heng Vannak 2610 10km(M) 1:51:48 1:51:48
1121 Nalin Ben 3501 10km(F) 1:52:17 1:52:17
1122 Chettra yet 3116 10km(F) 1:52:50 1:52:50
1123 Chhun Seakleng 3349 10km(M) 1:52:52 1:52:52
1124 Toch Sophany 3941 10km(F) 1:52:54 1:52:54
1125 NEAK NEATHSOKHOUCH 3964 10km(F) 1:52:57 1:52:57
1126 NY SREYLEAK 3965 10km(F) 1:53:00 1:53:00
1127 Heng Le 2233 10km(M) 1:53:02 1:53:02
1128 Sophal In 2164 10km(M) 1:53:03 1:53:03
1129 Chhorn Visith 3368 10km(M) 1:53:05 1:53:05
1130 Kit Theng Keo 2182 10km(M) 1:53:06 1:53:06
1131 Vuthy Sreang 2503 10km(M) 1:53:07 1:53:07
1132 Eap Marida 3038 10km(F) 1:53:08 1:53:08
1133 Chan Sokha 2637 10km(M) 1:53:08 1:53:08
1134 Rithy Muong 3518 10km(M) 1:53:10 1:53:10
1135 Labo Fri 5 2005 10km(M) 1:53:11 1:53:11
1136 Phalin Thol 3008 10km(F) 1:53:20 1:53:20
1137 PIN RATHY 2778 10km(F) 1:53:22 1:53:22
1138 Yii Som 2995 10km(F) 1:53:26 1:53:26
1139 Rothmoni Vibol 2575 10km(M) 1:53:28 1:53:28
1140